Honfi Réka Ilona
Bereki Bárkás Egylet · 2021 to 2026
- Starts
- 33
- Finals
- 31
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 500m→
7th77.6%02:46.509
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
C-1 2000m→
9th87.4%11:26.789
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
20242 seasons2026C-1 5000m→
8th83.8%29:02.140
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2025C-1 10000m→
10th85.2%58:31.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Women
MC-1 2000m→
Gold100.0%10:00.000
Döntő I. · Győri Regionális Évadzáró 2000 méteres és IX. Hendikep Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
2nd85.3%02:29.973
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
C-2 1000m→
5th90.1%05:33.565
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U14 Women
PC-2 2000m→
4th76.5%17:49.280
Döntő I. · Dunaújváros Kupa Regionális Kajak-Kenu Verseny, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
PC-2 4000m→
7th89.2%35:55.250
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Mixed
PC-4 500m→
6th60.5%03:38.822
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Mixed
PC-4 2000m→
13th71.6%12:33.883
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U12 Mixed
20222 seasons2023
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 2000m
PB 11:26.789▲ 5.5 pts since age 138 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 29:02.140▲ 9.9 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsPC-4 2000m
PB 06:00.000▼ 14.8 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsPC-2 2000m
PB 17:49.2802 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 500mage 152026U1502:46.509 77.6%4th A·4→C-1 10000mage 152026U1558:31.000 85.2%10th A·11→C-2 500mage 152026U1602:29.973 85.3%8th A·9→C-2 1000mage 142025U1405:33.565 90.1%5th A·7→MC-1 2000mage 122023U1210:00.000 100.0%1st A·1→PC-2 4000mage 112022U1235:55.250 89.2%7th A·9→PC-4 500mage 112022U1203:38.822 60.5%6th A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.