Hradilová Tereza
NYM · 2020 to 2026
- Starts
- 178
- Finals
- 46
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
9th90.2%46.790
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U16 Women
20215 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 500m→
4th91.0%2:01.291
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U16 Women
20215 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 1000m→
Gold98.0%4:12.180
Final A · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U16 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 2000m→
5th93.4%09:49.3
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2024
Set in U16 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 4000m→
8th94.5%21:11.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U14 Women
20214 seasons · best in 20212025K-1 5000m→
17th85.5%20:53.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U14 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212023MK-1 200m→
6th87.6%1:02.511
Heat 2 · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
7th85.8%2:42.551
Heat 1 · II. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
28th86.3%05:39.1
Final A · II. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
15th90.8%14:54.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
2nd96.0%1:54.925
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U16 Women
20207 seasons · best in 20242026K-2 1000m→
16th89.9%04:59.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
11th88.1%20:16.700
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U14 Women
20213 seasons · best in 20212023K-4 200m→
2nd95.5%35.950
Timed final 2 · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in Senior Mixed
K-4 500m→
4th93.0%1:48.743
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U18 Women
20216 seasons · best in 20252026K-4 1000m→
9th94.5%3:44.24
Final A · 2024 Olympic Hopes Regatta (Szeged)
Set in U17 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 2:01.291▲ 6.8 pts since age 1337 starts · 5 seasons2022* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2025* fastest time in Semi-final 2, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 46.790▲ 0.9 pts since age 1335 starts · 5 seasons2022* fastest time in Semi-final 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 1:54.925▲ 5.8 pts since age 1235 starts · 7 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 4:12.180▲ 4.3 pts since age 1526 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 1:48.743▼ 5.0 pts since age 1312 starts · 6 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 21:11.2▼ 6.9 pts since age 134 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:49.33 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 5000m
PB 20:53.9▲ 6.2 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 5000m
PB 20:16.700▲ 6.6 pts since age 133 starts · 3 seasonsOne season only
K-2 1000mage 122020U1204:59.7 89.9%16th A·16→K-4 200mage 162024U1735.950 95.5%2nd B·5→K-4 1000mage 162024U173:44.24 94.5%9th A·9→MK-1 200mage 122020U121:02.511 87.6%6th H·9→MK-1 500mage 122020U122:42.551 85.8%6th H·8→MK-1 1000mage 122020U1205:39.1 86.3%28th A·35→MK-1 2000mage 122020U1214:54.3 90.8%15th A·24→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.