Hrochová Lenka

DEC · 2000 to 2026

Starts
214
Finals
123
Wins
47
Seasons
22
Events
12

Personal bests

Fastest time in every event

Season by season

How each event has moved

▸How to read these charts

The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.

Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.

Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.

AA finalBB finalCC final or lowerSFsemifinalHheat / time trial?round unclassified

K-1 500m

PB 1:57.131▲ 2.1 pts since age 2560 starts · 19 seasons
100%90%80%% of winner's timeplace2:04.1761:57.7362:01.9822:09.9211:58.8611:57.1311:58.8091:58.8092:00.5662:04.4762:03.8862:20.2982:12.3782:17.2862:17.5202:10.0922:03.9192:09.4002:12.1272006 · 5th in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · MČR - rychlostní kanoistika 20065A·92007 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · ČP - I. NZ rychlostní kanoistika 20071A·92008 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · ČP - I.NZ rychlostní kanoistika 20081A·92009 · 4th in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · ČP - Račice 2. NZ v rychlostní kanoistice 20094A·92010 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · MČR - rychlostní kanoistika 20101A·92011 · 4th in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 20114A·92012 · 5th in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 20125A·92013 · 5th in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 20135A·92014 · 3rd in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · MČR - rychlostní kanoistika 20143A·92015 · 6th in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · 2. NZ v rychlostní kanoistice 20156A·92017 · 3rd in Final A (A final) · field of 10 · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 20173A·102019 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20191A·42020 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20201A·42021 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20211A·42022 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 6 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20221A·62023 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 7 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20231A·72024 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20241A·42025 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20251A·92026 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 10 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20261A·10age252006SENIOR262007SENIOR272008SENIOR282009SENIOR292010SENIOR302011SENIOR312012SENIOR322013SENIOR332014SENIOR34*2015SENIOR362017SENIOR382019MASTERS392020MASTERS402021MASTERS412022MASTERS422023MASTERS432024MASTERS442025MASTERS452026MASTERS

2015* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.

K-1 200m

PB 40.296▼ 14.9 pts since age 2545 starts · 18 seasons
100%90%80%% of winner's timeplace40.29644.38943.58643.78343.85143.71144.78945.06644.06145.87146.92148.86149.40549.71149.83947.85046.59051.7072006 · 3rd in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · MČR - rychlostní kanoistika 20063A·92007 · 2nd in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · ČP - I. NZ rychlostní kanoistika 20072A·92008 · 6th in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · MČR - rychlostní kanoistika 20086A·92009 · 3rd in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · ČP - Račice 2. NZ v rychlostní kanoistice 20093A·92010 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · MČR - rychlostní kanoistika 20101A·92011 · 6th in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 20116A·92012 · 4th in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · 2. NZ v rychlostní kanoistice 20124A·92013 · 4th in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · 2. NZ v rychlostní kanoistice 20134A·92014 · 2nd in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · MČR - rychlostní kanoistika 20142A·92015 · 7th in Final A (A final) · field of 9 · 2. NZ v rychlostní kanoistice 20157A·92017 · 6th in Final A (A final) · field of 8 · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 20176A·82019 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 5 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20191A·52020 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20201A·32021 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20211A·42022 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20221A·12023 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 7 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20231A·72024 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20241A·42025 · 1st in Final A (A final) · field of 7 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 20251A·7age252006SENIOR262007SENIOR272008SENIOR282009SENIOR292010SENIOR302011SENIOR312012SENIOR322013SENIOR332014SENIOR342015SENIOR362017SENIOR382019MASTERS392020MASTERS402021MASTERS412022MASTERS422023MASTERS432024MASTERS442025MASTERS

Is this you?

Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.

Claim your results