Hulan Lukáš
TYN · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 87
- Finals
- 49
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 29
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Silver81.5%56.260
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 500m→
1st94.4%2:32.773
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 1000m→
Silver80.5%5:31.762
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 1700m→
4th78.7%11:51.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 2000m→
6th67.7%12:33.1
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 3000m→
5th71.4%19:14.4
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 5000m→
4th76.1%31:15.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 6000m→
4th72.4%36:09.3
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 200m→
4th59.2%1:12.700
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
K-1 500m→
5th61.3%2:47.420
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 200m→
4th97.2%1:20.230
Final A · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 500m→
4th88.8%3:20.921
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 2000m→
Bronze53.5%27:57.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 3000m→
Bronze95.9%22:27.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
3rd89.4%56.420
Final C · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Men
20233 seasons2025MK-1 500m→
4th82.3%2:20.140
Heat 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Men
20233 seasons2025MK-1 1000m→
6th88.1%5:54.336
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MK-1 1700m→
22nd85.9%11:51.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
6th79.1%12:32.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons · best in 20232025MK-1 3000m→
18th80.1%17:25.900
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
1st89.6%2:33.041
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-2 5000m→
7th77.3%29:02.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
IC-4 500m→
5th91.7%2:20.796
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-2 200m→
Bronze67.7%55.260
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2023
Set in U12 Men
20224 seasons · best in 20232026K-2 500m→
6th84.8%2:01.350
Heat 2 · ODM 2026 - rychlostní kanoistika
Set in Mixed
20225 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
5th91.2%10:26.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 2000m→
6th88.4%11:07.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Men
20233 seasons · best in 20242025K-2 3000m→
15th84.8%18:19.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-4 200m→
1st79.9%51.540
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons · best in 20242025
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:01.350▲ 18.2 pts since age 1112 starts · 5 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2026* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Semi-final 2. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 200m
PB 56.420▲ 4.8 pts since age 108 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:20.140▲ 6.9 pts since age 108 starts · 3 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 200m
PB 55.260▲ 16.4 pts since age 94 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 2000m
PB 11:07.8▼ 5.9 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 5:54.336▼ 0.2 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 12:32.7▲ 6.5 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 51.5402 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
C-1 200mage 132026U1456.260 81.5%2nd A·7→C-1 500mage 132026U142:32.773 94.4%2nd A·9→C-1 1000mage 132026U145:31.762 80.5%2nd A·13→C-1 1700mage 132026U1411:51.1 78.7%4th A·8→C-1 2000mage 132026U1412:33.1 67.7%6th A·11→C-1 3000mage 132026U1419:14.4 71.4%5th A·14→C-1 5000mage 132026U1431:15.0 76.1%4th A·14→C-1 6000mage 132026U1436:09.3 72.4%4th A·14→C-2 500mage 132026U142:33.041 89.6%2nd A·2→C-2 5000mage 132026U1429:02.7 77.3%7th A·10→IC-4 500mage 132026U142:20.796 91.7%3rd A·4→K-1 200mage 92022U121:12.700 59.2%4th B·7→K-1 500mage 92022U122:47.420 61.3%5th B·8→K-2 1700mage 122025U1210:26.8 91.2%5th A·24→K-2 3000mage 122025U1218:19.8 84.8%15th A·21→MC-1 200mage 122025U121:20.230 97.2%4th A·6→MC-1 500mage 122025U123:20.921 88.8%4th SF·6→MC-1 2000mage 122025U1227:57.1 53.5%3rd A·3→MC-1 3000mage 122025U1222:27.1 95.9%3rd A·18→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1211:51.3 85.9%22nd A·51→MK-1 3000mage 92022U1217:25.900 80.1%18th A·30→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.