Humicskó Gergő Zsolt
Nyékládházi Vízi-Trapp SE · 2020 to 2023
- Starts
- 21
- Finals
- 21
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 9
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 2000m→
19th77.0%12:28.852
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U13 Men
MC-1 2000m→
10th76.1%12:47.405
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 5000m→
13th63.3%36:20.900
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
Silver78.7%15:04.000
Döntő I. · II. Tókörös Bajnokság (Felső- Tisza Régió), 2020
Set in U10 Men
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
7th83.0%04:37.148
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Mixed
Crew boats
IC-4 500m→
8th62.6%03:33.138
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U14 Mixed
MK-2 2000m→
4th82.4%10:58.875
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U10 Men
PC-4 500m→
7th69.3%03:21.975
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
PC-4 2000m→
9th73.3%14:39.963
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
C-1 2000mage 132023U1312:28.852 77.0%1st A·2→IC-4 500mage 132023U1403:33.138 62.6%8th A·8→MC-1 2000mage 122022U1212:47.405 76.1%1st A·1→MC-1 5000mage 122022U1236:20.900 63.3%13th A·13→MK-1 2000mage 102020U1015:04.000 78.7%2nd A·5→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 102020U1204:37.148 83.0%7th A·7→MK-2 2000mage 102020U1010:58.875 82.4%4th A·6→PC-4 500mage 112021U1203:21.975 69.3%7th A·8→PC-4 2000mage 112021U1214:39.963 73.3%9th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.