Husáková Adéla
STE · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 48
- Finals
- 12
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th80.9%52.386
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
5th90.3%2:05.120
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
13th79.0%10:43.4
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
15th83.7%28:14.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
14th81.4%32:51.4
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
4th86.2%58.250
Semi-final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
4th90.2%2:31.205
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
12th91.6%5:28.683
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
18th85.6%11:46.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
9th91.8%19:14.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
7th83.1%2:16.806
Final B · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 3000m→
7th87.7%18:01.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
17th79.7%27:47.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
6th88.5%2:02.629
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:16.806▲ 7.8 pts since age 128 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 132026U1452.386 80.9%2nd B·9→K-1 500mage 132026U142:05.120 90.3%5th A·9→K-1 2000mage 132026U1410:43.4 79.0%13th A·13→K-1 5000mage 132026U1428:14.4 83.7%15th A·35→K-1 6000mage 132026U1432:51.4 81.4%14th A·29→K-2 3000mage 122025U1218:01.2 87.7%7th A·13→K-2 5000mage 132026U1427:47.7 79.7%17th A·25→K-4 500mage 132026U142:02.629 88.5%6th SF·9→MK-1 200mage 122025U1258.250 86.2%2nd B·9→MK-1 500mage 122025U122:31.205 90.2%3rd B·9→MK-1 1000mage 122025U125:28.683 91.6%12th A·12→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1211:46.3 85.6%18th A·36→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1219:14.0 91.8%9th A·16→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.