Huszár Dóra
Szabó Attila Kenu Akadémia · 2021 to 2026
- Starts
- 112
- Finals
- 77
- Wins
- 7
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
7th84.8%00:58.688
II. Előfutam · I. Ifjúsági Válogató Verseny, 2024
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20242026C-1 500m→
5th90.0%02:26.210
A Döntő · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2024
Set in U15 Women
20234 seasons · best in 20242026C-1 1000m→
5th93.8%05:17.660
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 2000m→
7th92.7%11:09.582
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U16 Women
20242 seasons2025C-1 4000m→
10th84.1%32:00.000
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Women
C-1 10000m→
8th88.8%54:15.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons2026
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
4th87.7%00:52.197
II. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági Válogató Verseny, 2025
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20252026C-2 500m→
5th90.3%02:16.812
II. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági Válogató Verseny, 2025
Set in U18 Women
20225 seasons · best in 20252026C-2 1000m→
5th90.1%04:44.748
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U18 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20252026C-2 2000m→
Bronze95.0%10:34.807
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U14 Women
C-2 4000m→
5th65.4%35:40.120
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Mixed
C-2 5000m→
Silver99.6%22:18.320
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U18 Women
20234 seasons · best in 20242026C-2 10000m→
4th93.7%48:52.910
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U16 Women
20242 seasons2025IC-4 500m→
5th91.3%01:50.891
II. Előfutam · Duna Life Medical Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság és Open Para Kajak- Kenu Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in Senior Mixed
20225 seasons2026PC-2 2000m→
Bronze98.1%11:43.624
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Women
PC-2 5000m→
Bronze92.1%27:21.480
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
PC-4 4000m→
Silver86.8%34:11.290
Döntő I. · Csepel Csőhíd Kupa, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 02:26.210▲ 3.3 pts since age 1426 starts · 4 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 02:16.812▲ 3.5 pts since age 1426 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
IC-4 500m
PB 01:50.891▲ 10.6 pts since age 1311 starts · 5 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 00:52.197▲ 8.2 pts since age 159 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 200m
PB 00:58.688▼ 5.3 pts since age 156 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 1000m
PB 04:44.748▲ 9.7 pts since age 146 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 11:09.582▲ 1.1 pts since age 155 starts · 4 seasonsC-2 5000m
PB 22:18.320▲ 3.1 pts since age 144 starts · 4 seasonsC-1 10000m
PB 54:15.000▲ 0.9 pts since age 153 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 10000m
PB 48:52.910▲ 6.1 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 1000mage 172026U1805:17.660 93.8%5th A·8→C-1 4000mage 132022U1432:00.000 84.1%10th A·10→C-1 5000mage 142023U14—4th A·7→C-2 2000mage 142023U1410:34.807 95.0%1st A·3→C-2 4000mage 132022U1435:40.120 65.4%5th A·5→PC-2 2000mage 132022U1311:43.624 98.1%1st A·2→PC-2 5000mage 132022U1327:21.480 92.1%3rd A·8→PC-4 4000mage 122021U1234:11.290 86.8%2nd A·2→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.