Hutečková Aneta
PRV · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 49
- Finals
- 24
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
5th74.7%1:04.280
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
C-1 500m→
8th68.8%3:04.238
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 1000m→
12th78.1%6:50.868
Heat 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 2000m→
7th73.0%12:15.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 3000m→
29th73.8%22:17.8
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 6000m→
25th69.0%44:55.7
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 200m→
5th65.9%1:14.710
Timed final 1 · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-1 500m→
7th67.4%3:01.510
Timed final 2 · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
19th80.1%13:18.6
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 200m→
7th73.0%1:08.730
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
8th82.7%10:24.200
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
24th81.3%21:41.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Bronze93.1%55.570
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
C-2 500m→
5th79.9%2:14.420
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U14 Women
IC-4 200m→
Bronze83.5%57.320
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
IC-4 500m→
Bronze88.4%2:35.360
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
K-2 200m→
6th69.2%1:10.540
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 500m→
7th73.1%2:36.530
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3000m→
11th81.5%19:23.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
Bronze77.2%59.710
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
C-1 200mage 132026U181:04.280 74.7%3rd A·6→C-1 500mage 132026U183:04.238 68.8%7th A·7→C-1 1000mage 132026U186:50.868 78.1%12th H·15→C-1 2000mage 132026U1412:15.0 73.0%7th A·11→C-1 3000mage 132026U1822:17.8 73.8%29th A·10→C-1 6000mage 132026U1844:55.7 69.0%25th A·27→C-2 200mage 132026U1455.570 93.1%3rd A·5→C-2 500mage 132026U182:14.420 79.9%3rd A·5→IC-4 200mage 132026SENIOR57.320 83.5%3rd A·3→IC-4 500mage 132026SENIOR2:35.360 88.4%3rd A·4→K-1 200mage 122025U121:14.710 65.9%5th A·8→K-1 500mage 122025U123:01.510 67.4%7th B·8→K-1 2000mage 122025U1213:18.6 80.1%19th A·30→K-2 200mage 122025U121:10.540 69.2%6th A·7→K-2 500mage 122025U122:36.530 73.1%7th A·8→K-2 3000mage 122025U1219:23.5 81.5%11th A·13→K-4 200mage 122025U1259.710 77.2%3rd A·3→MK-1 200mage 122025U121:08.730 73.0%7th SF·9→MK-1 2000mage 122025U1210:24.200 82.7%8th A·14→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1221:41.9 81.3%24th A·13→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.