Hybnerová Michaela
KAD · 2019 to 2021
- Starts
- 49
- Finals
- 20
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th73.6%57.414
Heat 4 · NZ juniorů, U23 a ČP mládeže 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
5th69.5%2:33.69
Timed final 2 · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
17th82.5%11:58.3
Final A · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 3000m→
8th98.2%07:50.9
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 5000m→
27th66.7%26:48.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
3rd95.5%57.303
Heat 2 · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2020MK-1 500m→
1st95.5%2:26.100
Final B · II. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
9th95.4%05:06.6
Final A · II. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
5th96.1%14:04.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
3rd71.1%1:02.44
Timed final 2 · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-2 500m→
5th77.1%2:13.943
Heat 2 · NZ juniorů, U23 a ČP mládeže 2021
Set in U14 Women
20193 seasons2021K-2 1000m→
5th97.1%04:37.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2020K-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%12:21.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2020K-4 500m→
5th90.9%1:59.254
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:13.943▼ 14.2 pts since age 1210 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2021* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 200m
PB 57.303▲ 18.0 pts since age 117 starts · 2 seasons2020* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 2000m
PB 12:21.23 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 1000m
PB 04:37.4▲ 12.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 132021U1457.414 73.6%3rd C·9→K-1 500mage 112019U122:33.69 69.5%5th B·7→K-1 2000mage 112019U1211:58.3 82.5%17th A·34→K-1 3000mage 112019U1207:50.9 98.2%8th A·28→K-1 5000mage 132021U1426:48.6 66.7%27th A·27→K-2 200mage 112019U121:02.44 71.1%3rd B·6→K-4 500mage 132021U141:59.254 90.9%7th A·9→MK-1 500mage 122020U122:26.100 95.5%5th A·9→MK-1 1000mage 122020U1205:06.6 95.4%5th A·8→MK-1 2000mage 122020U1214:04.9 96.1%5th A·24→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.