Illés Viktória
Nyékládházi Vízi-Trapp SE · 2020 to 2023
- Starts
- 21
- Finals
- 20
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 9
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
7th74.7%02:39.240
A Döntő · Kökény Roland Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Vajda A. és Kökény R. Reg. Akadémiai, 2022
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
21st87.4%11:12.867
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U13 Women
20202 seasons2021MK-1 RELAY 800m→
7th83.0%04:37.148
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Mixed
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th78.4%02:19.930
A Döntő · Kökény Roland Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Vajda A. és Kökény R. Reg. Akadémiai, 2022
Set in U14 Women
K-2 1000m→
7th76.9%05:04.459
I. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
5th84.7%09:23.990
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
21st89.5%10:40.660
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
7th92.3%08:47.717
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.0008 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
3 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
One season only
K-1 500mage 142022U1402:39.240 74.7%7th A·7→K-2 500mage 142022U1402:19.930 78.4%6th A·7→K-2 1000mage 142022U1405:04.459 76.9%7th H·7→K-2 2000mage 142022U1409:23.990 84.7%5th A·9→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122020U1204:37.148 83.0%7th A·7→MK-2 2000mage 122020U1210:40.660 89.5%10th A·13→MK-4 2000mage 132021U1308:47.717 92.3%7th A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.