Ittzés Lili
Siófoki Kajak-Kenu SE · 2018 to 2025
- Starts
- 115
- Finals
- 78
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 8
- Events
- 24
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th83.5%00:49.915
IV. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Women
20204 seasons · best in 20202025K-1 500m→
6th91.7%02:02.187
B Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U23 Women
20206 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 1000m→
Bronze94.4%04:17.328
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U23 Women
20195 seasons2024K-1 2000m→
4th97.0%09:35.170
Döntő I. · Dunaújváros Kupa Regionális Kajak-Kenu Verseny, 2021
Set in U16 Women
20192 seasons2021K-1 3400m→
5th91.8%23:23.810
Döntő I. · Világjátékok Válogató, Vígh Sándor Emlékverseny - Marathon Challenge I. állomás, 2022
Set in U18 Women
K-1 5000m→
12th91.9%23:03.879
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U23 Women
20223 seasons2024K-1 10000m→
19th82.4%51:22.400
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
18th90.5%01:06:50.530
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U16 Women
20202 seasons2021K-1 18000m→
21st90.2%01:08:51.160
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Women
20222 seasons2023K-1 26000m→
8th65.3%03:01:00.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in Senior Women
MK-1 2000m→
20th81.0%11:47.070
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
6th79.9%03:36.060
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th87.3%01:51.503
III. Előfutam · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in Senior Mixed
20205 seasons · best in 20232024K-2 1000m→
4th95.2%04:08.526
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U16 Women
20203 seasons · best in 20212023K-2 15000m→
12th89.4%01:03:53.970
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U16 Women
20202 seasons2021K-2 18000m→
12th82.2%01:25:15.780
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Women
20222 seasons2023K-2 26000m→
4th90.8%02:02:25.200
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in Senior Women
K-4 200m→
5th94.8%00:39.926
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U23 Women
20232 seasons2024K-4 500m→
5th85.7%01:53.891
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Women
20213 seasons2023K-4 1000m→
7th85.0%04:02.900
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Women
20203 seasons2023K-4 2000m→
Silver92.5%08:14.754
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
20192 seasons2020MK-4 2000m→
6th84.4%10:00.560
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 02:02.187▲ 8.5 pts since age 1524 starts · 6 seasons2020* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in I. Középfutam. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2023* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:17.328▲ 5.1 pts since age 1414 starts · 5 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 00:49.915▲ 7.5 pts since age 1511 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2020* fastest time in IV. Előfutam, best place in II. Középfutam. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2021* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 2000m
PB 09:00.00010 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 500m
PB 01:51.503▲ 12.2 pts since age 1510 starts · 5 seasons2024* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 5000m
PB 23:03.879▲ 6.2 pts since age 175 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:08.5265 starts · 3 seasons2021* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 500m
PB 01:53.891▲ 0.6 pts since age 165 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 04:02.900▼ 0.4 pts since age 155 starts · 3 seasons2020* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 2000m
PB 08:14.754▲ 10.0 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:06:50.530▲ 0.3 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 18000m
PB 01:08:51.160▼ 0.2 pts since age 172 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 15000m
PB 01:03:53.970▼ 0.7 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 18000m
PB 01:25:15.780▲ 18.1 pts since age 172 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 00:39.926▲ 14.1 pts since age 182 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 3400mage 172022U1823:23.810 91.8%5th A·7→K-1 4000mage 182023U18—4th A·8→K-1 7000mage 172022U18—4th A·5→K-1 10000mage 142019U1451:22.400 82.4%19th A·26→K-1 26000mage 192024SENIOR03:01:00.000 65.3%8th A·11→K-2 26000mage 192024SENIOR02:02:25.200 90.8%4th A·7→MK-1 2000mage 132018U1311:47.070 81.0%20th A·24→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132018U1303:36.060 79.9%6th A·6→MK-4 2000mage 132018U1310:00.560 84.4%6th A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.