Ivánková Laura
FRM · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 22
- Finals
- 16
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
2nd64.2%1:05.750
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
1st63.2%3:06.090
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
12th78.0%12:15.8
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 200m→
1st71.3%1:11.400
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Bronze73.9%12:08.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Bronze66.5%1:01.460
Timed final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-2 500m→
Gold74.5%2:29.200
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
4th72.3%14:14.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
Bronze68.8%57.100
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-4 500m→
4th70.1%2:47.310
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 500m→
6th59.8%3:00.230
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 200m
PB 1:05.750▲ 11.3 pts since age 82 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 3:06.090▲ 7.3 pts since age 82 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 92026U1212:15.8 78.0%12th A·24→K-2 200mage 92026U121:01.460 66.5%1st A·5→K-2 500mage 92026U122:29.200 74.5%1st A·5→K-2 2000mage 92026U1214:14.8 72.3%4th A·4→K-4 200mage 92026U1257.100 68.8%3rd A·4→K-4 500mage 92026U122:47.310 70.1%4th A·5→MK-1 200mage 92026U121:11.400 71.3%1st B·4→MK-1 2000mage 92026U1212:08.1 73.9%3rd A·8→MK-4 500mage 92026U123:00.230 59.8%6th B·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.