Jaklová Ema
SED · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 43
- Finals
- 9
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th72.3%1:00.700
Heat 4 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
5th73.0%2:24.390
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
17th76.6%6:01.283
Heat 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1700m→
20th73.4%11:55.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
27th69.3%12:13.9
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 3000m→
30th71.6%19:09.7
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
28th70.0%38:12.6
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
7th61.8%1:25.920
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
8th69.9%2:55.540
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
24th78.3%12:51.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
23rd69.3%14:59.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th76.7%2:26.890
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242026K-2 1700m→
13th80.9%11:47.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
5th69.2%1:01.510
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Women
K-4 500m→
7th81.3%2:13.537
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:26.890▼ 0.1 pts since age 1110 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 132026U141:00.700 72.3%8th B·8→K-1 500mage 132026U142:24.390 73.0%6th C·9→K-1 1000mage 132026U146:01.283 76.6%17th H·18→K-1 1700mage 132026U1411:55.2 73.4%20th A·29→K-1 2000mage 132026U1412:13.9 69.3%27th A·20→K-1 3000mage 132026U1419:09.7 71.6%30th A·37→K-1 6000mage 132026U1438:12.6 70.0%28th A·29→K-2 1700mage 122025U1211:47.3 80.9%13th A·17→K-4 200mage 112024U121:01.510 69.2%5th B·7→K-4 500mage 132026U142:13.537 81.3%7th SF·9→MK-1 200mage 112024U121:25.920 61.8%7th B·7→MK-1 500mage 112024U122:55.540 69.9%8th B·8→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1212:51.8 78.3%24th A·36→MK-1 2000mage 112024U1214:59.4 69.3%23rd A·28→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.