Janoušková Natálie
TSE · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 56
- Finals
- 12
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
8th71.4%59.395
Semi-final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
4th80.7%2:10.640
Final B · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
13th80.3%5:44.611
Heat 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1700m→
14th79.0%11:04.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
23rd72.8%11:38.5
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 3000m→
22nd78.4%17:29.8
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
26th80.0%29:33.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
23rd74.4%35:56.3
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
6th69.4%1:12.350
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
6th75.8%2:39.480
Heat 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
17th74.1%6:46.524
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
26th75.3%13:23.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th81.1%2:21.360
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 1700m→
17th66.8%14:17.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
22nd74.8%29:38.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
9th64.8%54.350
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
K-4 500m→
5th90.0%2:00.559
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:21.360▲ 1.2 pts since age 1212 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 132026U1459.395 71.4%6th C·9→K-1 500mage 132026U142:10.640 80.7%3rd B·8→K-1 1000mage 132026U145:44.611 80.3%13th H·18→K-1 1700mage 132026U1411:04.0 79.0%14th A·29→K-1 2000mage 132026U1411:38.5 72.8%23rd A·20→K-1 3000mage 132026U1417:29.8 78.4%22nd A·37→K-1 5000mage 132026U1429:33.9 80.0%26th A·35→K-1 6000mage 132026U1435:56.3 74.4%23rd A·29→K-2 1700mage 122025U1214:17.2 66.8%17th A·17→K-2 5000mage 132026U1429:38.2 74.8%22nd A·25→K-4 200mage 132026U1454.350 64.8%9th A·3→K-4 500mage 132026U142:00.559 90.0%5th SF·9→MK-1 200mage 122025U121:12.350 69.4%6th H·8→MK-1 500mage 122025U122:39.480 75.8%9th B·9→MK-1 1000mage 122025U126:46.524 74.1%17th H·1→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1213:23.0 75.3%26th A·36→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.