Jóna Stella
Patent Győr · 2011 to 2015
- Starts
- 30
- Finals
- 25
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
5th88.8%04:54.800
VII. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, 2015
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
6th90.4%10:05.280
II. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U13 Women
K-1 4000m→
7th89.3%21:21.960
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U13 Women
K-1 10000m→
31st83.4%50:20.470
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
6th91.8%11:00.889
Döntő II. · Ifjúsági, U23 és Parakenu Világbajnoki Válogatóverseny, Vidék Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 5000m→
12th88.3%29:28.000
A Döntő · Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2012
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze94.2%03:15.053
A Döntő · Ifjúsági, U23 és Parakenu Világbajnoki Válogatóverseny, Vidék Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
Bronze91.1%07:32.770
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, EORV Válogató, 2012
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
6th97.0%04:09.130
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
Silver98.6%09:44.060
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, U23 EB Válogató, 2012
Set in U12 Women
K-2 10000m→
10th88.1%50:52.300
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
Silver96.3%03:48.070
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2015
Set in U14 Women
20142 seasons2015MK-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%10:26.700
A Döntő · Ifjúsági és Serdülő Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2012
Set in U11 Women
20112 seasons2012MK-2 5000m→
Bronze97.9%24:07.930
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
4th95.1%08:29.660
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, Szabó Ferenc Emlékverseny, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2012
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-2 2000m
PB 10:26.700▲ 8.8 pts since age 106 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:48.070▼ 3.7 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142015U1404:54.800 88.8%5th H·9→K-1 2000mage 132014U1310:05.280 90.4%16th A·20→K-1 4000mage 132014U1321:21.960 89.3%7th A·22→K-1 10000mage 142015U1450:20.470 83.4%31st A·39→K-2 1000mage 132014U1404:09.130 97.0%6th A·9→K-2 2000mage 112012U1209:44.060 98.6%2nd A·4→K-2 10000mage 132014U1450:52.300 88.1%10th A·12→MK-1 2000mage 122013U1211:00.889 91.8%6th A·22→MK-1 5000mage 112012U1129:28.000 88.3%12th A·28→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 122013U1303:15.053 94.2%3rd A·5→MK-1 RELAY 2000mage 112012U1207:32.770 91.1%2nd A·2→MK-2 5000mage 122013U1224:07.930 97.9%3rd A·13→MK-4 2000mage 112012U1208:29.660 95.1%4th A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.