Juklová Rozálie
PIS · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 90
- Finals
- 25
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th81.6%53.780
Heat 3 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
6th85.8%2:02.840
Semi-final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
11th87.1%5:17.646
Heat 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20233 seasons2026K-1 1700m→
19th82.9%10:33.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
27th79.2%10:42.5
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 3000m→
23rd83.8%16:21.5
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 4000m→
23rd76.7%25:26.5
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
22nd84.9%27:51.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
21st83.3%32:07.9
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
4th80.0%58.750
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 500m→
6th87.9%2:19.500
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Women
20223 seasons2024MK-1 1000m→
10th88.8%5:44.181
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
20223 seasons2024MK-1 2000m→
25th73.6%14:14.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
22nd75.0%18:34.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
4th89.9%2:10.650
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U14 Women
20225 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
8th86.9%10:51.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
23rd69.5%31:54.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
4th72.5%47.950
Timed final 2 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U14 Mixed
K-4 500m→
2nd91.2%1:59.021
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 2:02.840▼ 0.6 pts since age 1321 starts · 2 seasons2025* fastest time in Semi-final 3, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2026* fastest time in Semi-final 2, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 2:10.650▲ 5.4 pts since age 1220 starts · 5 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 200m
PB 53.780▲ 9.4 pts since age 138 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:19.500▲ 9.1 pts since age 118 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2024* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 1000m
PB 5:44.181▲ 12.1 pts since age 114 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2024* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 1000m
PB 5:17.646▲ 10.8 pts since age 133 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 200m
PB 58.750▲ 15.5 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasons2024* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Semi-final 2. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 2000m
PB 10:42.5▲ 0.8 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 3000m
PB 16:21.5▲ 1.2 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1700mage 142026U1410:33.4 82.9%19th A·14→K-1 4000mage 132025U1425:26.5 76.7%23rd A·28→K-1 5000mage 142026U1427:51.8 84.9%22nd A·3→K-1 6000mage 142026U1432:07.9 83.3%21st A·23→K-2 2000mage 122024U1210:51.3 86.9%8th A·15→K-2 5000mage 142026U1431:54.2 69.5%23rd A·25→K-4 200mage 132025U1447.950 72.5%4th B·7→K-4 500mage 142026U141:59.021 91.2%9th A·2→MK-1 2000mage 112023U1214:14.0 73.6%25th A·32→MK-1 3000mage 102022U1218:34.0 75.0%22nd A·27→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.