Štočková Julie
SKD · 2022 to 2025
- Starts
- 68
- Finals
- 22
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
8th71.5%58.032
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U14 Women
20223 seasons2025K-1 500m→
5th75.7%2:22.700
Final B · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U14 Women
20223 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 1000m→
14th70.0%6:10.587
Heat 1 · III. ČP mládeže a Nzjun 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1700m→
12th86.7%10:42.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
20th77.8%12:15.8
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2025K-1 4000m→
17th77.9%25:03.3
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-1 200m→
5th77.5%1:07.170
Semi-final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
9th82.4%2:50.084
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
11th79.5%6:07.292
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-1 2000m→
11th80.5%13:00.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
16th80.8%17:13.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
3rd66.3%59.230
Timed final 3 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2022
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222024K-2 500m→
5th81.8%2:16.090
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U14 Women
20224 seasons · best in 20242025K-2 2000m→
11th54.5%22:26.0
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
8th69.1%49.700
Final A · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U14 Mixed
K-4 500m→
6th77.2%2:22.038
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:16.090▲ 2.2 pts since age 1113 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:22.700▲ 15.1 pts since age 1111 starts · 3 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 58.032▲ 7.4 pts since age 117 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 12:15.8▲ 7.7 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 6:07.292▲ 7.0 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 25:03.3▲ 10.6 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 59.230▼ 15.1 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 132024U146:10.587 70.0%13th H·15→K-1 1700mage 142025U1410:42.9 86.7%12th A·14→K-2 2000mage 122023U1222:26.0 54.5%11th A·11→K-4 200mage 132024U1449.700 69.1%7th A·8→K-4 500mage 132024U142:22.038 77.2%6th H·6→MK-1 200mage 122023U121:07.170 77.5%5th SF·9→MK-1 500mage 122023U122:50.084 82.4%9th A·9→MK-1 2000mage 122023U1213:00.6 80.5%11th A·24→MK-1 3000mage 112022U1217:13.6 80.8%16th A·21→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.