Jűttner Jan
PRV · 2022 to 2024
- Starts
- 33
- Finals
- 12
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
4th54.1%1:24.120
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2024
Set in U14 Men
C-1 500m→
3rd75.1%2:50.090
Semi-final 1 · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Men
C-1 1000m→
19th76.8%5:54.108
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U14 Men
K-1 200m→
7th60.9%1:00.590
Heat 2 · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Men
K-1 500m→
5th65.7%2:32.110
Heat 4 · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Men
K-1 1000m→
17th70.6%5:43.305
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
38th67.4%11:48.6
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U14 Men
K-1 4000m→
40th64.9%27:31.6
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U14 Men
K-1 5000m→
36th71.2%30:40.5
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 500m→
8th77.3%2:58.106
Heat 5 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
IC-4 200m→
4th72.1%1:01.260
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Men
IC-4 500m→
Bronze75.6%2:32.000
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Men
K-2 200m→
8th55.5%1:02.250
Heat 2 · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Men
K-2 500m→
8th55.9%2:50.100
Heat 1 · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Men
K-2 3000m→
19th74.5%16:32.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Men
K-2 5000m→
32nd72.6%28:01.300
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U14 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
C-1 200mage 142024U141:24.120 54.1%9th A·9→C-1 500mage 142024U142:50.090 75.1%8th A·8→C-1 1000mage 142024U145:54.108 76.8%19th A·21→IC-4 200mage 142024SENIOR1:01.260 72.1%4th A·4→IC-4 500mage 142024SENIOR2:32.000 75.6%3rd A·3→K-1 200mage 132023U141:00.590 60.9%5th H·5→K-1 500mage 132023U142:32.110 65.7%9th SF·9→K-1 1000mage 132023U145:43.305 70.6%17th H·19→K-1 2000mage 132023U1411:48.6 67.4%38th A·47→K-1 4000mage 132023U1427:31.6 64.9%40th A·46→K-1 5000mage 132023U1430:40.5 71.2%36th A·48→K-2 200mage 132023U141:02.250 55.5%8th H·8→K-2 500mage 132023U142:50.100 55.9%8th H·8→K-2 3000mage 122022U1216:32.3 74.5%19th A·22→K-2 5000mage 132023U1428:01.300 72.6%32nd A·10→MK-1 500mage 122022U122:58.106 77.3%8th H·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.