Kádasi Bernadett
MULTI Vízisport SE · 2016 to 2025
- Starts
- 37
- Finals
- 35
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 8
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
7th76.4%05:38.000
II. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Women
K-1 2000m→
6th84.3%10:19.470
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
20183 seasons · best in 20182020K-1 6000m→
4th86.8%47:13.950
A Döntő · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in U13 Women
K-1 10000m→
11th88.6%53:03.880
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver79.7%02:53.590
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Gold100.0%06:30.560
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
6th72.6%01:02.649
A Döntő · Masters Magyar Bajnokság, Balogh Anikó Emlékverseny, 2025
Set in Open Women
K-2 500m→
5th79.7%02:33.981
A Döntő · Masters Magyar Bajnokság, Balogh Anikó Emlékverseny, 2025
Set in Open Women
K-2 1000m→
5th79.8%04:24.170
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
8th93.0%09:15.820
Döntő I. · Budapesti Diák Kupa, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
5th82.5%00:44.832
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U23 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222025K-4 500m→
5th86.8%01:58.441
A Döntő · Masters Magyar Bajnokság, Balogh Anikó Emlékverseny, 2025
Set in Open Mixed
20204 seasons2025K-4 1000m→
5th90.7%04:08.869
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U16 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Bronze92.1%10:47.470
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2017MK-2 5000m→
7th89.0%24:02.610
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
11th86.2%10:22.770
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2017
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 10:19.470▼ 4.8 pts since age 135 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-4 500m
PB 01:58.441▲ 2.5 pts since age 155 starts · 4 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 10:47.470▲ 14.0 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 00:44.832▲ 0.2 pts since age 172 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 10:22.770▲ 3.6 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 152020U1505:38.000 76.4%7th H·7→K-1 6000mage 132018U1347:13.950 86.8%4th A·9→K-1 10000mage 132018U1353:03.880 88.6%11th A·25→K-1 RELAY 600mage 132018U1302:53.590 79.7%2nd A·2→K-2 200mage 202025OPEN01:02.649 72.6%6th A·7→K-2 500mage 202025OPEN02:33.981 79.7%5th A·5→K-2 1000mage 142019U1404:24.170 79.8%5th A·5→K-2 2000mage 142019U1409:15.820 93.0%2nd A·3→K-4 1000mage 162021U1604:08.869 90.7%5th A·6→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122017U1206:30.560 100.0%1st A·2→MK-2 5000mage 122017U1224:02.610 89.0%7th A·12→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.