Kadlečková Eva
TSE · 2018 to 2026
- Starts
- 153
- Finals
- 70
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 9
- Events
- 28
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
5th73.6%59.876
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
20234 seasons2026C-1 500m→
Bronze89.3%2:31.210
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U16 Women
20234 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
14th86.3%5:46.951
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
20234 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
9th82.5%11:41.2
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
20234 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
19th81.4%20:12.2
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 3400m→
5th89.5%25:38.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in Senior Women
C-1 4000m→
13th82.9%28:14.9
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U18 Women
20242 seasons2025C-1 5000m→
10th84.1%31:53.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U18 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20252026C-1 6000m→
13th85.9%36:05.5
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 200m→
5th61.4%1:19.12
Timed final 1 · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 500m→
6th76.9%2:36.290
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2021
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2021K-1 1000m→
16th78.9%07:59.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
19th72.5%20:28.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na dlouhých tratích 5 km, 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 3000m→
19th77.7%09:55.6
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 3000m→
10th67.9%23:59.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
7th77.3%1:15.626
Timed final 3 · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2020MK-1 500m→
4th84.3%2:51.201
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U12 Women
20203 seasons2022MK-1 1000m→
24th72.0%06:46.2
Final A · II. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2020MK-1 2000m→
23rd74.4%19:29.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
6th81.5%56.056
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U18 Women
20233 seasons2025C-2 500m→
3rd87.1%2:26.384
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
20234 seasons2026C-2 3000m→
5th79.5%19:09.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Men
C-2 5000m→
9th79.7%31:03.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U18 Women
IC-4 500m→
Bronze90.9%2:11.864
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in Senior Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 200m→
6th60.6%1:13.23
Timed final 4 · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2019K-2 500m→
4th80.0%2:22.810
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2021
Set in U12 Women
20195 seasons · best in 20212023K-2 1000m→
28th73.9%06:08.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
18th84.8%16:26.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2020
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 2:31.210▲ 8.8 pts since age 1433 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2025* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 200m
PB 59.876▲ 9.2 pts since age 1325 starts · 4 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 2:26.384▲ 7.5 pts since age 1414 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2025* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 1000m
PB 5:46.951▲ 6.3 pts since age 1313 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:22.810▲ 12.0 pts since age 99 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2022* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2023* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-2 200m
PB 56.056▲ 5.3 pts since age 137 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:51.201▲ 12.1 pts since age 106 starts · 3 seasons2022* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 2000m
PB 11:41.2▲ 8.1 pts since age 135 starts · 4 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 2:11.864▲ 11.5 pts since age 154 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 31:53.8▲ 16.8 pts since age 133 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 16:26.5▲ 8.3 pts since age 93 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:15.626▲ 18.5 pts since age 83 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 06:46.2▲ 2.8 pts since age 93 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 4000m
PB 28:14.9▲ 11.7 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:36.290▲ 15.7 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 1:13.232 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
C-1 3000mage 162026U1820:12.2 81.4%19th A·23→C-1 3400mage 152025SENIOR25:38.0 89.5%5th A·6→C-1 6000mage 162026U1836:05.5 85.9%13th A·27→C-2 3000mage 122022U1219:09.4 79.5%5th A·5→C-2 5000mage 152025U1831:03.2 79.7%9th A·9→K-1 200mage 92019U121:19.12 61.4%5th A·8→K-1 1000mage 112021U1207:59.1 78.9%16th A·23→K-1 2000mage 92019U1220:28.6 72.5%19th A·26→K-1 3000mage 92019U1209:55.6 77.7%19th A·22→K-2 1000mage 92019U1206:08.7 73.9%28th A·32→MC-1 3000mage 122022U1223:59.7 67.9%10th A·12→MK-1 2000mage 102020U1219:29.1 74.4%23rd A·25→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.