Kadler Kincső
Győrzámolyi K4 VSE · 2021 to 2026
- Starts
- 43
- Finals
- 37
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
6th75.0%02:42.620
II. Előfutam · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
8th83.1%05:29.924
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
30th82.2%10:06.417
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 10000m→
16th86.5%51:31.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 2000m→
35th78.9%12:14.249
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20223 seasons2024MK-1 5000m→
23rd80.7%26:48.950
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20223 seasons2024MK-1 RELAY 800m→
5th87.8%04:27.391
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Mixed
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
4th87.1%02:07.930
A Döntő · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 1000m→
6th94.1%04:30.429
II. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
5th85.5%01:58.858
II. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
22nd82.5%11:23.957
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 1000m→
6th83.7%04:42.710
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 2000m→
9th94.8%08:50.712
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, SUP Magyar Kupa II. forduló, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20232 seasons2025
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.000▲ 129.0 pts since age 1116 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:06.417▲ 0.8 pts since age 135 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 26:48.950▲ 4.1 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 5000m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-1 10000m
PB 51:31.000▼ 2.0 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:50.7122 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:42.620 75.0%6th H·6→K-1 1000mage 142026U1405:29.924 83.1%8th H·8→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:07.930 87.1%4th A·10→K-2 1000mage 142026U1404:30.429 94.1%5th H·7→K-4 500mage 142026U1401:58.858 85.5%5th H·6→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122024U1204:27.391 87.8%5th A·5→MK-2 2000mage 112023U1211:23.957 82.5%22nd A·25→MK-2 5000mage 122024U12—4th A·5→MK-4 1000mage 112023U1204:42.710 83.7%6th A·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.