Kalčíková Antonie
JAB · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 19
- Finals
- 7
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 8
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
7th70.2%1:14.890
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 500m→
6th72.8%3:26.030
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 1000m→
14th67.5%7:55.352
Heat 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 5000m→
16th62.7%44:38.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
7th75.6%1:07.290
Timed final 3 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
19th84.7%20:50.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
C-1 200mage 132026U181:14.890 70.2%7th A·7→C-1 500mage 132026U183:26.030 72.8%6th A·6→C-1 1000mage 132026U187:55.352 67.5%14th H·15→C-1 5000mage 132026U1444:38.9 62.7%16th A·16→C-2 500mage 132026U182:27.480 81.2%6th A·8→K-4 200mage 122025U1258.570 59.3%4th C·8→MK-1 200mage 122025U121:07.290 75.6%7th C·7→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1220:50.5 84.7%19th A·13→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.