Káldi Róbert
Szolnoki Sportcentrum · 2016 to 2018
- Starts
- 32
- Finals
- 20
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
9th85.7%00:45.311
III. Előfutam · Ifjúsági Válogatóverseny, 2018
Set in U18 Men
K-1 500m→
8th83.2%02:01.950
III. Előfutam · Régiós Diákolimpia - Szolnok, 2017
Set in U16 Men
K-1 1000m→
5th90.1%04:22.250
II. Előfutam · Régiós Diákolimpia - Szolnok, 2017
Set in U16 Men
K-1 2000m→
17th85.9%11:22.251
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U16 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
6th86.6%02:16.584
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U18 Men
20163 seasons2018
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th92.1%01:51.020
II. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U18 Men
20172 seasons · best in 20172018K-2 1000m→
6th86.3%04:22.690
I. Előfutam · Régiós Diákolimpia - Szolnok, 2017
Set in U16 Men
K-2 4000m→
19th86.6%17:02.884
A Döntő · Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U18 Men
K-2 22000m→
16th86.7%01:42:56.780
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U17 Men
K-4 500m→
Silver98.9%01:34.630
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U16 Men
20172 seasons · best in 20172018K-4 1000m→
Bronze97.6%03:24.500
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U18 Men
20172 seasons2018K-4 4000m→
Bronze98.6%16:10.640
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U16 Men
20172 seasons · best in 20172018
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-4 500m
PB 01:34.630▼ 5.5 pts since age 167 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:16.584▲ 10.9 pts since age 155 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:24.500▲ 0.6 pts since age 164 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 4000m
PB 16:10.640▼ 8.9 pts since age 163 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:51.020▼ 1.1 pts since age 162 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 172018U1800:45.311 85.7%9th H·9→K-1 500mage 162017U1602:01.950 83.2%8th H·8→K-1 1000mage 162017U1604:22.250 90.1%9th SF·9→K-1 2000mage 152016U1611:22.251 85.9%17th A·21→K-2 1000mage 162017U1604:22.690 86.3%6th H·6→K-2 4000mage 162017U1817:02.884 86.6%19th A·20→K-2 22000mage 172018U1701:42:56.780 86.7%16th A·16→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.