Kászoni Jázmin
Budapesti Honvéd SE · 2016 to 2022
- Starts
- 78
- Finals
- 54
- Wins
- 11
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
7th93.0%02:06.690
A Döntő · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U16 Women
20203 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 1000m→
Bronze88.6%03:55.380
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
20194 seasons · best in 20192022K-1 2000m→
4th96.5%08:52.840
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U15 Women
20194 seasons · best in 20202022K-1 10000m→
7th92.7%45:39.480
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
9th93.0%01:05:02.420
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U16 Women
20202 seasons2021MK-1 2000m→
20th87.8%12:27.160
A Döntő · Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 6000m→
Gold96.5%48:18.040
A Döntő · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
6th90.1%03:07.880
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Gold100.0%06:30.560
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2017
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
Silver96.1%01:51.340
A Döntő · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U16 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022K-2 1000m→
Bronze94.5%04:02.374
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Women
20212 seasons2022K-2 15000m→
Gold100.0%57:05.770
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U16 Women
K-4 500m→
4th91.6%01:42.479
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Women
20212 seasons2022K-4 1000m→
Gold99.9%03:30.445
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Women
20202 seasons2022K-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%07:48.940
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-4 5000m→
Bronze98.2%19:14.919
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:56.370
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2017MK-4 2000m→
4th98.6%08:33.700
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 1000m
PB 03:55.380▲ 1.5 pts since age 1416 starts · 4 seasons2020* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 02:06.690▼ 0.4 pts since age 1510 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 08:52.840▼ 4.0 pts since age 149 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:51.340▼ 4.3 pts since age 169 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 1200m
PB 06:30.5604 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-2 2000m
PB 09:56.370▲ 11.7 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:02.374▼ 2.8 pts since age 163 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:30.4453 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:05:02.420▲ 4.0 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:42.479▼ 2.0 pts since age 162 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 8000mage 152020U15—1st A·5→K-1 10000mage 142019U1445:39.480 92.7%7th A·24→K-2 2000mage 162021U16—1st A·10→K-2 15000mage 162021U1657:05.770 100.0%1st A·16→K-4 2000mage 142019U1407:48.940 100.0%1st A·10→K-4 5000mage 172022U1819:14.919 98.2%3rd A·6→MK-1 2000mage 122017U1212:27.160 87.8%20th A·38→MK-1 6000mage 132018U1348:18.040 96.5%1st A·4→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132018U1303:07.880 90.1%6th A·6→MK-4 2000mage 132018U1308:33.700 98.6%4th A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.