Keller Dávid
Patent Győr · 2020 to 2026
- Starts
- 36
- Finals
- 30
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th63.7%02:45.932
III. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Men
K-1 1000m→
6th82.0%04:53.525
V. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Men
20252 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
21st79.9%09:37.220
Döntő II. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U14 Men
K-1 15000m→
39th77.4%01:11:30.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Men
MK-1 2000m→
16th81.7%11:49.534
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U13 Men
20213 seasons2024MK-1 5000m→
26th78.8%27:05.970
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
8th80.3%02:09.900
I. Előfutam · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2026
Set in U16 Men
K-2 15000m→
31st86.2%01:00:37.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Men
MK-2 2000m→
15th80.3%10:43.355
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U12 Men
20222 seasons2023MK-2 5000m→
6th67.0%29:50.080
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U10 Men
MK-2 10000m→
31st76.9%56:57.630
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U13 Men
MK-4 1000m→
4th88.4%04:12.168
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U13 Men
20222 seasons2024MK-4 2000m→
13th83.8%09:27.632
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U13 Men
MK-4 5000m→
7th71.8%25:56.630
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U11 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 11:49.534▲ 14.0 pts since age 1010 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:53.525▲ 2.5 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 27:05.9704 starts · 3 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 10:43.355▼ 4.6 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:12.168▲ 12.9 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 09:27.6322 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 152026U1502:45.932 63.7%5th H·8→K-1 2000mage 142025U1409:37.220 79.9%21st A·27→K-1 5000mage 142025U14—22nd A·25→K-1 15000mage 152026U1501:11:30.000 77.4%39th A·41→K-2 500mage 152026U1602:09.900 80.3%8th H·8→K-2 15000mage 152026U1501:00:37.000 86.2%31st A·38→MK-2 5000mage 102021U1029:50.080 67.0%6th A·7→MK-2 10000mage 132024U1356:57.630 76.9%31st A·32→MK-4 5000mage 112022U1125:56.630 71.8%7th A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.