Keller Róbert Marcell
Patent Győr · 2019 to 2023
- Starts
- 25
- Finals
- 21
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
9th81.1%02:19.606
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U15 Men
K-1 1000m→
5th84.3%04:46.170
I. Előfutam · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2023
Set in U15 Men
K-1 2000m→
25th85.6%09:15.316
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U15 Men
20212 seasons2023K-1 10000m→
14th89.6%49:08.330
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U13 Men
K-1 15000m→
36th83.0%01:13:02.390
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U15 Men
MK-1 5000m→
16th76.9%27:26.210
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U11 Men
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
6th87.1%04:26.548
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Men
20192 seasons2020
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th81.7%02:06.420
I. Előfutam · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2023
Set in U16 Men
K-2 15000m→
18th87.8%01:04:14.280
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U15 Men
MK-2 2000m→
7th95.8%09:26.548
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U12 Men
MK-2 5000m→
9th90.1%22:15.940
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 2000m→
12th91.5%08:44.238
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U13 Men
20192 seasons2021
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-4 2000m
PB 08:44.238▲ 11.1 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:15.316▼ 6.7 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
3 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 04:26.548▲ 8.4 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 152023U1502:19.606 81.1%9th H·9→K-1 1000mage 152023U1504:46.170 84.3%5th H·6→K-1 8000mage 152023U15—11th A·13→K-1 10000mage 132021U1349:08.330 89.6%14th A·25→K-1 15000mage 152023U1501:13:02.390 83.0%36th A·38→K-2 500mage 152023U1602:06.420 81.7%6th H·6→K-2 15000mage 152023U1501:04:14.280 87.8%18th A·23→MK-1 5000mage 112019U1127:26.210 76.9%16th A·22→MK-2 2000mage 122020U1209:26.548 95.8%7th A·19→MK-2 5000mage 122020U1222:15.940 90.1%9th A·27→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.