Kerekes Boglárka
Atomerőmű SE · 2019 to 2025
- Starts
- 46
- Finals
- 37
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
6th67.2%02:26.003
III. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 1000m→
6th85.2%04:44.913
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 2000m→
10th89.3%09:54.414
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
20232 seasons2024K-1 10000m→
20th80.1%53:47.910
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
24th52.8%02:01:00.000
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
6th88.3%02:51.395
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
5th96.1%10:39.740
Döntő I. · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2022
Set in U13 Women
20193 seasons2022MK-1 10000m→
17th85.5%56:56.770
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
4th83.7%05:05.633
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U11 Women
20192 seasons2020
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th83.3%02:10.390
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
K-2 2000m→
10th93.1%09:50.899
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U14 Women
20232 seasons · best in 20232024MK-2 2000m→
31st78.9%12:06.838
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 5000m→
14th67.8%29:29.950
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U11 Women
MK-4 2000m→
4th68.9%12:10.730
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U11 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 10:39.740▲ 17.0 pts since age 1211 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:44.913▼ 2.0 pts since age 145 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:26.003▲ 12.0 pts since age 154 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 07:00.0003 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 09:50.899▼ 2.1 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 4000m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 05:05.633▲ 10.5 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 4000mage 152024U15—6th A·6→K-1 5000mage 142023U14—7th A·7→K-1 10000mage 142023U1453:47.910 80.1%20th A·24→K-1 15000mage 152024U1502:01:00.000 52.8%24th A·27→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142023U1402:51.395 88.3%6th A·8→K-2 500mage 152024U1602:10.390 83.3%4th A·4→K-2 1000mage 142023U1405:00.0005th A·7→MK-1 4000mage 132022U13—3rd A·6→MK-1 5000mage 132022U13—6th A·9→MK-1 10000mage 132022U1356:56.770 85.5%17th A·20→MK-2 2000mage 112020U1212:06.838 78.9%12th A·13→MK-2 5000mage 112020U1129:29.950 67.8%14th A·14→MK-4 2000mage 102019U1112:10.730 68.9%4th A·4→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.