Kerékgyártó Kolos
Központi Sport-és Ifjúsági SE · 2009 to 2012
- Starts
- 32
- Finals
- 23
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th91.6%02:05.990
II. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, EORV Válogató, 2011
Set in U15 Men
K-1 1000m→
4th91.6%03:28.620
III. előfutam · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny Kajak-kenu verseny, 2011
Set in U15 Men
20102 seasons2011K-1 2000m→
9th87.6%10:09.300
Döntő · 2010 Válogató és tájékoztató verseny
Set in U14 Men
K-1 15000m→
19th90.6%01:01:18.000
Döntő II. · Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2012
Set in U16 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th85.6%02:01.360
Döntő · 2010 budapest bajnoksag
Set in U14 Men
20102 seasons · best in 20102012
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
Silver92.1%01:55.730
Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny Kajak-kenu verseny, 2011
Set in U15 Men
K-2 4000m→
4th97.5%15:50.560
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2012
Set in U16 Men
K-2 15000m→
12th91.5%56:05.000
A Döntő · Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2012
Set in U16 Men
K-4 500m→
Bronze97.9%01:38.850
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, EORV Válogató, 2012
Set in U16 Men
K-4 1000m→
Gold98.6%03:00.550
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2012
Set in U16 Men
20102 seasons2012K-4 4000m→
Silver98.4%14:12.560
Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny Kajak-kenu verseny, 2011
Set in U16 Men
20103 seasons · best in 20112012
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-4 1000m
PB 03:00.550▲ 9.7 pts since age 147 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:01.360▲ 4.3 pts since age 145 starts · 4 seasonsK-4 4000m
PB 14:12.560▲ 4.1 pts since age 145 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 03:28.620▲ 7.3 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 152011U1502:05.990 91.6%5th H·7→K-1 2000mage 142010U1410:09.300 87.6%9th A·25→K-1 15000mage 162012U1601:01:18.000 90.6%19th A·29→K-2 500mage 152011U1501:55.730 92.1%2nd A·6→K-2 4000mage 162012U1615:50.560 97.5%4th A·5→K-2 15000mage 162012U1656:05.000 91.5%12th A·19→K-4 500mage 162012U1601:38.850 97.9%1st A·2→MK-4 4000mage 132009U13—6th A·12→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.