Kinclová Marcela
MOD · 2016 to 2021
- Starts
- 84
- Finals
- 9
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th82.0%54.254
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U16 Women
20184 seasons2021K-1 500m→
8th77.4%2:24.435
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U16 Women
20184 seasons2021K-1 1000m→
8th79.3%5:00.936
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U16 Women
20184 seasons2021K-1 2000m→
19th76.8%14:34,0
Final · MČR - 5 km ÚSTÍ n.L. 2017
Set in U12 Women
K-1 3600m→
25th71.2%27:45,5
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-1 5000m→
26th84.5%28:34.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U16 Women
20182 seasons2020MK-1 200m→
9th78.4%1:03.541
Final C · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2017MK-1 500m→
6th82.7%2:49.176
Heat 5 · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
6th78.5%50.039
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U14 Women
20165 seasons · best in 20192021K-2 500m→
7th78.6%2:11.039
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U16 Women
20175 seasons2021K-2 3600m→
18th75.1%23:35,4
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
12th86.7%25:54.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U16 Women
20182 seasons2020K-4 500m→
8th85.6%2:00.632
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U16 Women
20202 seasons2021
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 200m
PB 50.039▼ 2.4 pts since age 1315 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2019* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2021* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 2:11.039▼ 1.8 pts since age 1214 starts · 5 seasons2017* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2020* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 54.254▲ 7.1 pts since age 1311 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 5:00.936▼ 1.1 pts since age 1311 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:24.435▼ 0.5 pts since age 1310 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:03.541▲ 11.3 pts since age 1110 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 5000m
PB 28:34.5▲ 6.0 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 5000m
PB 25:54.02 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-4 500m
PB 2:00.632▲ 2.8 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.