Kirschner Dorka
Atomerőmű SE · 2021 to 2026
- Starts
- 55
- Finals
- 47
- Wins
- 9
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
7th85.9%02:24.140
A Döntő · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
5th88.0%05:11.232
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
15th86.1%11:06.584
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U11 Women
20223 seasons · best in 20232025MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Gold94.2%04:22.202
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
7th90.9%02:10.712
III. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 1000m→
9th94.8%04:28.263
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
Bronze99.0%08:29.457
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 10000m→
13th87.1%47:07.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:24.459
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20224 seasons2025MK-2 5000m→
5th88.9%23:51.400
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U11 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-2 10000m→
6th94.3%47:09.690
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Bronze96.7%04:03.483
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20224 seasons2025MK-4 2000m→
Bronze94.6%08:13.462
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20224 seasons · best in 20242025MK-4 5000m→
4th96.9%19:53.840
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-2 2000m
PB 09:24.459▲ 6.0 pts since age 1011 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 07:00.000▲ 71.3 pts since age 118 starts · 3 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:03.483▲ 15.1 pts since age 104 starts · 4 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:13.462▲ 9.0 pts since age 114 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-2 4000m
3 starts · 3 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-2 5000m
PB 23:51.400▲ 3.4 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:24.140 85.9%7th A·9→K-1 1000mage 142026U1405:11.232 88.0%9th SF·9→K-1 2000mage 142026U1409:00.0009th A·16→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:10.712 90.9%3rd A·4→K-2 1000mage 142026U1404:28.263 94.8%1st A·8→K-2 2000mage 142026U1408:29.457 99.0%3rd A·21→K-2 4000mage 142026U14—2nd A·2→K-2 10000mage 142026U1447:07.000 87.1%13th A·18→MK-1 500mage 92021U9—1st A·8→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 112023U1104:22.202 94.2%1st A·4→MK-2 10000mage 132025U1347:09.690 94.3%6th A·26→MK-4 5000mage 122024U1219:53.840 96.9%4th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.