Kisfalvi Lili Izabella
Lágymányosi Spari Vízisport · 2016 to 2021
- Starts
- 40
- Finals
- 30
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th89.5%00:50.300
I. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U18 Women
20192 seasons2021K-1 500m→
4th89.8%02:17.140
II. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U18 Women
K-1 1000m→
6th85.8%04:25.730
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U16 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20202021K-1 2000m→
7th68.6%09:44.030
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
20192 seasons · best in 20192020K-1 18000m→
23rd90.2%01:21:06.160
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U18 Women
MK-1 2000m→
16th79.7%12:46.030
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Budapest, 2017
Set in U13 Women
20162 seasons2017MK-1 4000m→
14th90.0%23:43.710
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 10000m→
19th82.4%58:54.280
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
4th93.0%03:06.320
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
6th91.3%06:50.972
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
7th85.6%04:05.590
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
20182 seasons · best in 20182021K-2 2000m→
5th96.3%08:11.811
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
K-2 10000m→
13th83.8%47:58.390
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
4th94.0%01:47.873
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Women
K-4 1000m→
Silver96.3%03:42.806
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021K-4 2000m→
4th96.2%08:13.550
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-4 5000m→
Silver99.2%17:13.370
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U18 Women
MK-4 2000m→
Bronze98.5%09:43.841
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 4000m→
4th92.3%19:16.500
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:25.730▲ 2.7 pts since age 158 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:44.0305 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 200m
PB 00:50.300▲ 8.1 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:05.590▲ 7.6 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:42.806▲ 2.7 pts since age 162 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 12:46.030▲ 7.6 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 172021U1802:17.140 89.8%9th A·9→K-1 18000mage 172021U1801:21:06.160 90.2%23rd A·30→K-2 2000mage 162020U1608:11.811 96.3%5th A·11→K-2 10000mage 142018U1447:58.390 83.8%13th A·17→K-4 500mage 162020U1801:47.873 94.0%4th A·7→K-4 2000mage 142018U1408:13.550 96.2%4th A·8→K-4 5000mage 172021U1817:13.370 99.2%2nd A·6→MK-1 4000mage 132017U1323:43.710 90.0%14th A·20→MK-1 10000mage 132017U1358:54.280 82.4%19th A·22→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132017U1303:06.320 93.0%4th A·7→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122016U1206:50.972 91.3%6th A·8→MK-4 2000mage 122016U1209:43.841 98.5%3rd A·10→MK-4 4000mage 132017U1319:16.500 92.3%4th A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.