Kolářová Sabina
ONV · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 50
- Finals
- 35
- Wins
- 5
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
2nd75.5%55.930
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
5th75.9%2:34.870
Timed final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
12th89.1%10:44.0
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 200m→
6th83.8%1:00.790
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
1st89.3%2:33.945
Semi-final 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 1000m→
13th78.0%6:25.976
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
20th82.4%12:09.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
11th90.0%09:57.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Silver82.1%49.760
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 500m→
3rd89.8%2:03.650
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
Bronze92.4%11:08.300
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-4 200m→
Gold84.1%46.730
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-4 500m→
Gold88.9%2:11.810
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-4 2000m→
Bronze95.5%10:35.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 200m→
Gold100.0%00:29.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 500m→
Gold100.0%1:47.820
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:03.6507 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2026* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 2000m
PB 09:57.7▲ 15.0 pts since age 107 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 49.760▲ 5.7 pts since age 116 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:00.790▲ 11.0 pts since age 106 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:33.945▲ 13.1 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in Semi-final 4, best place in Final D. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 55.930▲ 7.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:34.870▲ 9.0 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:44.0▲ 8.6 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 11:08.300▲ 17.5 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-4 200mage 122026U1246.730 84.1%1st A·4→K-4 500mage 122026U122:11.810 88.9%1st A·5→K-4 2000mage 122026U1210:35.2 95.5%3rd A·5→MK-1 1000mage 112025U126:25.976 78.0%13th A·15→MK-1 1700mage 122026U1212:09.8 82.4%20th A·34→MK-4 200mage 122026U1200:29.9 100.0%1st A·3→MK-4 500mage 122026U121:47.820 100.0%1st A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.