Kolářová Valérie
PIS · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 113
- Finals
- 59
- Wins
- 8
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
Gold93.8%46.780
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons2026K-1 500m→
1st94.1%1:52.060
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Women
20224 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
Silver91.2%4:51.727
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20233 seasons2026K-1 1700m→
Silver91.2%09:35.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
6th86.7%09:46.7
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2026K-1 3000m→
Bronze91.5%14:59.1
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
Silver91.2%25:56.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
2nd96.0%52.280
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-1 500m→
3rd96.7%2:05.030
Heat 4 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-1 1000m→
9th92.8%5:24.457
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2025MK-1 1700m→
Bronze96.4%10:27.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
5th88.7%11:42.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 3000m→
Silver99.5%17:44.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Silver90.1%40.030
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
20243 seasons2026K-2 500m→
1st100.0%1:54.680
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
20234 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 1700m→
Bronze98.6%09:40.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
9th70.7%14:47.6
Final A · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3000m→
Silver98.8%15:58.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
Gold83.0%42.400
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
20243 seasons2026K-4 500m→
Silver98.6%1:50.107
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 1:54.68027 starts · 4 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2025* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 1:52.060▲ 13.4 pts since age 1220 starts · 4 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2026* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:05.030▲ 13.0 pts since age 1113 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 200m
PB 46.780▲ 12.4 pts since age 127 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 200m
PB 52.280▲ 8.5 pts since age 116 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2025* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 1000m
PB 4:51.7274 starts · 3 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 1000m
PB 5:24.457▲ 11.2 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 40.030▲ 17.3 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-4 200m
PB 42.400▲ 13.1 pts since age 123 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 2000m
PB 11:42.7▲ 12.8 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:46.7▼ 2.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1700mage 132026U1409:35.3 91.2%2nd A·29→K-1 3000mage 132026U1414:59.1 91.5%3rd A·37→K-1 5000mage 132026U1425:56.7 91.2%2nd A·35→K-2 1700mage 122025U1209:40.6 98.6%3rd A·17→K-2 2000mage 122025U1214:47.6 70.7%9th A·9→K-2 3000mage 122025U1215:58.8 98.8%2nd A·13→K-4 500mage 132026U141:50.107 98.6%2nd A·7→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1210:27.0 96.4%3rd A·36→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1217:44.1 99.5%2nd A·16→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.