Köles Lívia Alexa
Esztergomi Hajós Egylet · 2016 to 2021
- Starts
- 31
- Finals
- 23
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th87.5%02:14.720
I. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U15 Women
K-1 1000m→
4th84.9%04:49.660
III. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021K-1 10000m→
9th94.2%47:48.300
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Women
K-1 15000m→
15th88.7%01:11:00.050
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U15 Women
MK-1 2000m→
7th90.1%08:36.440
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U11 Women
20162 seasons2017MK-1 5000m→
5th86.5%25:37.430
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U10 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
9th83.8%02:07.590
A Döntő · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U16 Women
K-2 1000m→
8th87.3%04:25.859
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
Silver96.5%08:28.666
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Women
20192 seasons2020K-2 10000m→
4th89.7%45:11.530
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Silver99.2%08:36.500
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
20172 seasons2018MK-2 5000m→
Silver93.3%22:55.250
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U11 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 08:36.440▲ 5.1 pts since age 108 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:28.6665 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 08:36.500▲ 7.3 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:49.660▼ 0.6 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 152021U1502:14.720 87.5%5th H·8→K-1 10000mage 132019U1347:48.300 94.2%9th A·20→K-1 15000mage 152021U1501:11:00.050 88.7%15th A·24→K-2 500mage 152021U1602:07.590 83.8%9th A·9→K-2 1000mage 142020U1404:25.859 87.3%8th A·9→K-2 10000mage 142020U1445:11.530 89.7%4th A·13→MK-1 5000mage 102016U1025:37.430 86.5%5th A·13→MK-2 5000mage 112017U1122:55.250 93.3%2nd A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.