Kolínová Anna
TSE · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 100
- Finals
- 55
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 27
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
4th76.3%57.748
Semi-final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 500m→
Bronze90.9%2:12.370
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
Bronze92.5%5:58.040
Final A · Černožický km 2025
Set in U18 Mixed
20252 seasons · best in 20252026C-1 1700m→
Silver81.6%11:51.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 2000m→
16th76.1%12:40.9
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
27th76.6%21:28.5
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 3400m→
6th84.6%27:07.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in Senior Women
C-1 4000m→
16th77.4%30:14.6
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U18 Women
C-1 5000m→
5th76.6%35:00.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
C-1 6000m→
15th82.0%37:50.3
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 200m→
7th63.4%1:18.250
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Women
K-1 500m→
6th61.7%3:04.420
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 200m→
Bronze89.3%1:05.650
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 500m→
Bronze82.8%3:02.560
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 1000m→
Bronze91.7%6:42.441
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 2000m→
Silver81.2%15:50.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
Bronze74.0%1:10.320
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
5th76.9%3:07.890
Timed final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
22nd78.9%06:55.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
27th72.7%14:25.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
6th81.5%56.056
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U18 Women
C-2 500m→
3rd87.1%2:26.384
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-2 5000m→
9th79.7%31:03.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U18 Women
IC-4 500m→
Bronze96.4%2:13.999
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 200m→
Silver88.8%53.180
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023K-2 500m→
5th62.3%2:55.712
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023K-2 2000m→
10th89.8%14:55.5
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 200m
PB 57.748▼ 3.3 pts since age 1318 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 500m
PB 2:12.370▼ 1.6 pts since age 1317 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 2:26.384▲ 5.9 pts since age 1311 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 2:13.999▲ 17.0 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 5:58.040▼ 12.7 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 12:40.9▼ 1.1 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 53.1802 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 500m
PB 2:55.712▲ 2.6 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 1700mage 142026U1411:51.3 81.6%2nd A·10→C-1 3000mage 142026U1821:28.5 76.6%27th A·10→C-1 3400mage 132025SENIOR27:07.5 84.6%6th A·6→C-1 4000mage 132025U1830:14.6 77.4%16th A·17→C-1 5000mage 132025U1435:00.1 76.6%5th A·8→C-1 6000mage 142026U1837:50.3 82.0%15th A·27→C-2 200mage 132025U1856.056 81.5%5th A·8→C-2 5000mage 132025U1831:03.2 79.7%9th A·9→K-1 200mage 102022U121:18.250 63.4%7th A·8→K-1 500mage 102022U123:04.420 61.7%6th B·6→K-2 2000mage 112023U1214:55.5 89.8%10th A·23→MC-1 200mage 122024U121:05.650 89.3%3rd A·9→MC-1 500mage 122024U123:02.560 82.8%3rd A·8→MC-1 1000mage 122024U126:42.441 91.7%3rd A·13→MC-1 2000mage 122024U1215:50.6 81.2%2nd A·4→MK-1 200mage 112023U121:10.320 74.0%3rd A·8→MK-1 500mage 112023U123:07.890 76.9%5th B·6→MK-1 1000mage 112023U1206:55.5 78.9%22nd A·30→MK-1 2000mage 112023U1214:25.2 72.7%21st A·28→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.