Kollár Blanka
Váci Vasutas SE · 2013 to 2019
- Starts
- 51
- Finals
- 24
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th90.8%00:45.810
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20182 seasons2019K-1 500m→
3rd88.0%02:04.090
I. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20173 seasons2019K-1 1000m→
4th88.1%04:04.750
I. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20164 seasons2019K-1 2000m→
11th79.2%11:00.000
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Women
K-1 4000m→
20th89.9%21:30.180
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U14 Women
20162 seasons · best in 20162017K-1 15000m→
15th85.4%01:08:12.190
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Women
20172 seasons2018K-1 18000m→
15th92.3%01:30:14.000
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold99.1%02:24.217
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
MK-1 2000m→
4th93.5%11:08.470
I. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, 2015
Set in U13 Women
20133 seasons2015MK-1 4000m→
7th90.3%13:55.920
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
5th86.4%08:10.090
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U12 Women
20132 seasons2014
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 02:04.090▼ 3.9 pts since age 1515 starts · 3 seasons2019* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 2000m
PB 11:08.470▲ 3.4 pts since age 127 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2014* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in B Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 00:45.810▲ 2.8 pts since age 166 starts · 2 seasons2018* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:04.750▼ 1.9 pts since age 145 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 21:30.180▼ 6.0 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 2000m
PB 08:10.090▲ 7.8 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:08:12.190▼ 1.8 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 162018U1611:00.000 79.2%11th A·13→K-1 18000mage 172019U1801:30:14.000 92.3%15th A·22→K-1 RELAY 600mage 172019U1802:24.217 99.1%1st A·6→K-2 500mage 172019U1801:55.028 93.8%5th H·7→MK-1 4000mage 132015U1313:55.920 90.3%7th A·28→MK-2 2000mage 122014U1211:22.510 90.6%10th A·15→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.