Kollár Gábor
Műegyetemi Atlétikai FC · 2013 to 2016
- Starts
- 11
- Finals
- 7
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 9
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
K-1 200m→
7th76.8%00:48.540
II. Előfutam · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U16 Men
K-1 1000m→
5th84.9%03:59.020
II. Előfutam · Budapest Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U14 Men
20142 seasons · best in 20142016K-1 2000m→
6th88.0%10:15.000
Döntő I. · Ifjúsági, Serdülő, Kölyök és Gyermek Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U13 Men
K-1 4000m→
15th84.1%19:15.320
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U14 Men
K-1 10000m→
7th96.7%46:13.870
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U14 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
5th87.4%02:27.190
Döntő II. · Budapest Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U16 Men
MK-1 2000m→
1st97.6%10:41.080
III. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, 2013
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 4000m→
6th96.1%22:25.150
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 10000m→
9th93.1%49:59.700
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U13 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 1000m
PB 03:59.020▼ 2.5 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 162016U1600:48.540 76.8%7th H·8→K-1 2000mage 132013U1310:15.000 88.0%6th A·28→K-1 4000mage 142014U1419:15.320 84.1%15th A·28→K-1 10000mage 142014U1446:13.870 96.7%7th A·32→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142014U1602:27.190 87.4%5th A·7→MK-1 2000mage 132013U1310:41.080 97.6%17th A·21→MK-1 4000mage 132013U1322:25.150 96.1%6th A·26→MK-1 10000mage 132013U1349:59.700 93.1%9th A·29→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.