Kolozsvári Márton
MTK · 2013 to 2015
- Starts
- 22
- Finals
- 17
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
1st90.7%04:14.980
VI. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, 2015
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
9th84.9%10:02.570
A Döntő · Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U13 Men
K-1 4000m→
4th85.2%19:00.830
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U13 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold79.8%02:41.360
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 2000m→
8th96.9%09:59.450
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
Bronze87.9%08:01.920
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 4000m→
Bronze90.2%18:39.050
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U13 Men
K-2 10000m→
Bronze96.8%38:27.810
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U14 Men
K-4 1000m→
6th89.0%03:38.420
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2015
Set in U14 Men
20142 seasons2015MK-2 2000m→
4th98.0%09:33.740
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U12 Men
MK-2 5000m→
9th92.7%24:31.760
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 2000m→
Bronze97.9%08:42.440
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U13 Men
20132 seasons2014
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-4 1000m
PB 03:38.420▲ 4.8 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:42.440▲ 3.2 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142015U1404:14.980 90.7%5th SF·9→K-1 2000mage 132014U1310:02.570 84.9%8th A·20→K-1 4000mage 132014U1319:00.830 85.2%4th A·10→K-1 RELAY 600mage 132014U1302:41.360 79.8%1st A·2→K-2 4000mage 132014U1318:39.050 90.2%3rd A·16→K-2 10000mage 142015U1438:27.810 96.8%3rd A·32→MK-1 2000mage 122013U1209:59.450 96.9%4th A·28→MK-1 RELAY 2000mage 122013U1208:01.920 87.9%1st A·4→MK-2 2000mage 122013U1209:33.740 98.0%4th A·30→MK-2 5000mage 122013U1224:31.760 92.7%9th A·22→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.