Komínková Lucie
OLO · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 57
- Finals
- 38
- Wins
- 8
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
Bronze77.9%54.210
Timed final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2026K-1 500m→
Silver77.1%2:32.400
Timed final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
11th68.2%6:09.538
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:34.1
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2026MK-1 200m→
1st91.4%55.710
Final B · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
2nd89.9%2:31.844
Timed final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20252026MK-1 1000m→
1st93.0%5:23.692
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
4th96.2%09:19.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-1 3000m→
11th93.0%15:43.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
5th75.2%54.350
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026K-2 500m→
5th91.5%1:43.300
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20243 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
Silver98.0%10:10.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 3000m→
5th91.7%14:19.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 1:43.300▲ 1.9 pts since age 119 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 200m
PB 55.710▲ 10.5 pts since age 108 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 54.350▼ 14.0 pts since age 117 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 2000m
PB 09:19.2▲ 12.0 pts since age 107 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:31.844▲ 9.2 pts since age 106 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 10:10.3▲ 4.5 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 54.210▲ 18.8 pts since age 93 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:32.400▲ 15.2 pts since age 93 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:34.1▲ 10.4 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 3000m
PB 15:43.62 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.