Korduliak Vít
PRV · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 35
- Finals
- 30
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 21
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Silver56.6%1:12.700
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 500m→
Silver62.7%3:17.090
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
Bronze94.5%11:59.7
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Mixed
K-1 200m→
6th49.2%1:17.280
Timed final 1 · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
K-1 500m→
7th51.0%3:15.670
Timed final 2 · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
K-1 2000m→
21st71.4%14:29.0
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 200m→
Silver91.1%1:12.010
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 500m→
5th86.4%3:15.190
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 2000m→
Silver97.7%11:57.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 3000m→
4th92.0%19:54.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
7th68.3%1:13.890
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
12th72.7%11:13.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 3000m→
31st75.9%23:05.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
6th64.6%1:03.560
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Men
C-2 500m→
5th57.2%2:42.750
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-2 2000m→
Silver80.3%15:06.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-2 3000m→
5th84.6%19:43.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 200m→
Silver54.0%1:11.230
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 500m→
5th68.1%2:39.980
Timed final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 3000m→
16th74.9%21:48.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-4 200m→
1st90.4%1:12.481
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 200m
PB 1:12.7002 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 500m
PB 3:17.0902 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
C-1 2000mage 122026U1211:59.7 94.5%3rd A·5→C-2 200mage 122026U141:03.560 64.6%5th A·5→C-2 500mage 122026U142:42.750 57.2%5th A·5→C-2 2000mage 122026U1415:06.0 80.3%2nd A·2→C-2 3000mage 122026U1219:43.2 84.6%5th A·5→K-1 200mage 112025U121:17.280 49.2%6th A·7→K-1 500mage 112025U123:15.670 51.0%7th B·7→K-1 2000mage 112025U1214:29.0 71.4%21st A·23→K-2 200mage 112025U121:11.230 54.0%2nd A·3→K-2 500mage 112025U122:39.980 68.1%6th A·7→K-2 3000mage 112025U1221:48.9 74.9%16th A·4→MC-1 200mage 122026U121:12.010 91.1%2nd A·7→MC-1 500mage 122026U123:15.190 86.4%5th A·9→MC-1 2000mage 122026U1211:57.5 97.7%2nd A·3→MC-1 3000mage 122026U1219:54.9 92.0%4th A·9→MC-4 200mage 122026U121:12.481 90.4%1st B·4→MK-1 200mage 112025U121:13.890 68.3%5th A·5→MK-1 2000mage 112025U1211:13.2 72.7%12th A·13→MK-1 3000mage 112025U1223:05.3 75.9%31st A·32→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.