Kořínková Julie
SKD · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 23
- Finals
- 8
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 10
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th74.9%2:50.555
Final D · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
15th75.3%6:07.483
Heat 1 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
5th68.1%1:13.750
Heat 5 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
7th71.1%2:50.200
Heat 4 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
28th72.8%13:50.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
22nd81.7%21:35.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
9th72.5%2:36.917
Heat 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
16th73.4%12:59.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3000m→
10th82.2%19:13.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
5th86.0%18:48.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:36.917▲ 1.2 pts since age 126 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 132026U142:50.555 74.9%5th C·9→K-1 1000mage 132026U146:07.483 75.3%15th H·16→K-2 1700mage 122025U1212:59.8 73.4%16th A·17→K-2 3000mage 122025U1219:13.0 82.2%10th A·13→K-2 5000mage 132026U1418:48.7 86.0%5th A·8→MK-1 200mage 122025U121:13.750 68.1%8th SF·9→MK-1 500mage 122025U122:50.200 71.1%6th H·7→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1213:50.6 72.8%28th A·36→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1221:35.8 81.7%22nd A·13→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.