Kóti Blanka
Atomerőmű SE · 2020 to 2026
- Starts
- 38
- Finals
- 36
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
7th73.3%02:49.030
II. Előfutam · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
5th85.6%02:58.722
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
10th84.9%12:39.150
Döntő I. · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2023
Set in U11 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-1 5000m→
14th75.7%29:07.230
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U10 Women
MK-1 10000m→
18th84.6%59:06.610
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
4th84.9%03:15.197
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
4th85.7%02:23.320
A Döntő · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
9th77.4%10:05.966
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
7th90.4%10:24.561
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-2 5000m→
14th88.4%23:48.280
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 5000m→
7th85.2%23:25.780
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U11 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 06:00.0009 starts · 3 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 10:24.561▲ 13.1 pts since age 118 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 500m
3 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-1 4000m
3 starts · 3 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-1 2000m
PB 14:00.0002 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
One season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:49.030 73.3%7th H·7→K-1 4000mage 142026U14—7th A·9→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142026U1402:58.722 85.6%5th A·5→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:23.320 85.7%4th A·4→K-2 2000mage 142026U1410:05.966 77.4%9th A·10→MK-1 5000mage 102022U1029:07.230 75.7%14th A·16→MK-1 10000mage 132025U1359:06.610 84.6%18th A·23→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132025U1303:15.197 84.9%4th A·5→MK-2 4000mage 122024U12—4th A·4→MK-2 5000mage 122024U1223:48.280 88.4%14th A·20→MK-4 5000mage 112023U1123:25.780 85.2%7th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.