Kramář Šimon
SKD · 2022 to 2025
- Starts
- 40
- Finals
- 37
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th47.4%1:13.730
Timed final 1 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2022
Set in U12 Men
K-1 500m→
4th53.8%3:10.760
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 200m→
7th76.3%1:25.590
Final A · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons · best in 20242025MC-1 500m→
6th76.5%3:50.780
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons2025MC-1 1000m→
14th77.9%8:03.595
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons2025MC-1 1700m→
8th76.2%18:05.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 2000m→
5th74.0%17:38.3
Final A · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
5th61.6%1:14.480
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
7th68.8%2:54.150
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Bronze63.6%1:49.150
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Men
C-2 500m→
Bronze55.7%3:56.570
Final A · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons · best in 20242025C-2 1700m→
4th55.9%22:39.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 200m→
4th48.2%1:04.890
Timed final 3 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2022
Set in U12 Men
20222 seasons · best in 20222024K-2 500m→
4th61.3%2:35.040
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U12 Men
20222 seasons2024K-4 200m→
5th52.3%1:05.620
Timed final 3 · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-2 500m
PB 3:56.570▼ 4.7 pts since age 106 starts · 2 seasonsMC-1 500m
PB 3:50.780▲ 8.8 pts since age 106 starts · 2 seasonsMC-1 200m
PB 1:25.590▲ 7.4 pts since age 105 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 1:04.890▼ 0.6 pts since age 83 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:35.040▲ 9.6 pts since age 82 starts · 2 seasonsMC-1 1000m
PB 8:03.595▲ 7.0 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-2 200mage 102024U121:49.150 63.6%2nd A·2→C-2 1700mage 112025U1222:39.1 55.9%4th A·4→K-1 200mage 82022U121:13.730 47.4%4th A·6→K-1 500mage 82022U123:10.760 53.8%4th A·4→K-4 200mage 102024U121:05.620 52.3%5th B·7→MC-1 1700mage 112025U1218:05.2 76.2%8th A·11→MC-1 2000mage 102024U1217:38.3 74.0%4th A·4→MK-1 200mage 102024U121:14.480 61.6%5th A·7→MK-1 500mage 102024U122:54.150 68.8%7th A·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.