Krameš Michal
PRV · 2023 to 2024
- Starts
- 35
- Finals
- 24
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 10
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Silver81.4%52.890
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2023
Set in U14 Men
C-1 500m→
Bronze84.5%2:20.530
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Men
C-1 1000m→
4th99.1%4:52.801
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U14 Men
C-1 2000m→
Gold81.3%11:28.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2023
Set in U14 Men
C-1 4000m→
6th76.2%26:50.4
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U14 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
4th90.0%38.000
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20232 seasons2024C-2 500m→
Silver90.5%2:07.870
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Men
C-2 1000m→
2nd77.0%5:15.966
Heat 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ dospělých 2023
Set in U14 Men
IC-4 200m→
5th67.9%1:00.450
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
IC-4 500m→
4th92.0%2:11.512
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U14 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-2 200m
PB 38.000▲ 1.7 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 200mage 142023U1452.890 81.4%2nd A·4→C-1 500mage 142023U142:20.530 84.5%3rd A·7→C-1 1000mage 142023U144:52.801 99.1%4th A·11→C-1 2000mage 142023U1411:28.0 81.3%1st A·4→C-1 4000mage 142023U1426:50.4 76.2%6th A·9→C-2 500mage 142023U142:07.870 90.5%2nd A·6→C-2 1000mage 142023U145:15.966 77.0%2nd H·5→IC-4 200mage 1420231:00.450 67.9%5th A·5→IC-4 500mage 142023U142:11.512 92.0%4th A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.