Krejčí Vítek
SEZ · 2020 to 2026
- Starts
- 128
- Finals
- 115
- Wins
- 60
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 28
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Bronze79.2%51.950
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Men
20234 seasons2026C-1 500m→
Gold100.0%2:00.260
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Men
20234 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
Silver87.1%5:06.547
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 1700m→
Gold87.9%10:36.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
Bronze78.0%10:53.6
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
20234 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
4th82.1%16:44.0
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 4000m→
Gold76.6%25:28.0
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Men
C-1 5000m→
Gold81.4%27:51.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons · best in 20252026C-1 6000m→
Bronze81.5%32:06.8
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 200m→
Gold74.4%57.840
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
K-1 500m→
Gold76.7%2:13.960
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
20212 seasons2022K-1 2000m→
12th69.3%13:06.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 200m→
Gold100.0%58.650
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MC-1 500m→
Gold100.0%2:31.230
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MC-1 1000m→
Gold100.0%6:08.983
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MC-1 2000m→
Gold100.0%12:52.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MK-1 500m→
1st87.8%2:38.985
Timed final 3 · II. NZ RDS a ČP mládeže 2022
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 1000m→
Silver87.3%05:43.9
Final A · II. NZ RDS a ČP mládeže 2022
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 3000m→
Gold91.4%15:15.600
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
9th83.7%45.460
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20234 seasons2026C-2 500m→
Gold100.0%2:11.155
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
20234 seasons2026C-2 2000m→
4th86.9%16:56.8
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U12 Men
C-2 5000m→
4th82.2%24:59.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons · best in 20252026IC-4 200m→
6th80.9%50.010
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Men
IC-4 500m→
Silver97.8%1:55.310
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Men
20243 seasons2026K-2 200m→
Gold72.8%58.500
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
K-2 500m→
11th89.6%1:49.260
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20213 seasons2025K-2 2000m→
24th78.0%16:01.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-2 500m
PB 2:11.155▲ 5.2 pts since age 1125 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 500m
PB 2:00.26018 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-2 200m
PB 45.460▼ 16.3 pts since age 129 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 200m
PB 51.950▲ 16.4 pts since age 118 starts · 4 seasonsMC-1 200m
PB 58.6507 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
IC-4 500m
PB 1:55.310▲ 9.6 pts since age 126 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MC-1 500m
PB 2:31.230▲ 10.1 pts since age 116 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 10:53.6▲ 12.7 pts since age 115 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 500m
PB 1:49.260▲ 13.1 pts since age 95 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 5:06.547▲ 13.9 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsMC-1 2000m
PB 12:52.14 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MC-1 1000m
PB 6:08.983▲ 7.9 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 1700m
PB 10:36.5▼ 10.2 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 3000m
PB 16:44.0▲ 4.7 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 27:51.8▲ 3.6 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 5000m
PB 24:59.5▲ 5.9 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:13.960▲ 8.1 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 4000mage 132025U1425:28.0 76.6%1st A·8→C-1 6000mage 142026U1432:06.8 81.5%3rd A·9→C-2 2000mage 112023U1216:56.8 86.9%2nd A·2→IC-4 200mage 132025SENIOR50.010 80.9%6th A·6→K-1 200mage 102022U1257.840 74.4%1st A·7→K-1 2000mage 92021U1213:06.6 69.3%1st A·10→K-2 200mage 102022U1258.500 72.8%1st A·6→K-2 2000mage 82020U1216:01.6 78.0%24th A·29→MK-1 500mage 102022U122:38.985 87.8%1st C·8→MK-1 1000mage 102022U1205:43.9 87.3%2nd A·21→MK-1 3000mage 102022U1215:15.600 91.4%1st A·30→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.