Krepuska Panna
Patent Győr · 2017 to 2022
- Starts
- 41
- Finals
- 34
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
6th85.2%02:17.540
II. Előfutam · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
6th86.2%05:19.940
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-1 10000m→
13th90.4%47:34.690
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
8th78.9%09:49.880
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U10 Women
20172 seasons · best in 20172018MK-1 5000m→
6th86.5%24:29.760
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U11 Women
20172 seasons2018MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Gold100.0%04:00.030
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Silver91.5%06:36.690
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
4th91.4%04:12.248
I. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
Silver92.7%08:49.604
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U13 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021K-4 1000m→
Gold100.0%03:37.151
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Mixed
MK-2 2000m→
Bronze98.6%08:29.180
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U11 Women
20182 seasons · best in 20182019MK-2 5000m→
Silver99.8%20:53.120
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 09:49.880▲ 11.3 pts since age 107 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 06:00.0005 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-2 2000m
PB 08:49.604▲ 1.4 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 24:29.760▲ 14.5 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 08:29.180▲ 1.4 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142021U1402:17.540 85.2%6th H·7→K-1 1000mage 142021U1405:19.940 86.2%9th SF·9→K-1 8000mage 152022U15—8th A·10→K-1 10000mage 142021U1447:34.690 90.4%13th A·21→K-2 1000mage 142021U1404:12.248 91.4%6th A·9→K-4 1000mage 142021U1403:37.151 100.0%1st A·9→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122019U1204:00.030 100.0%1st A·5→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 112018U1206:36.690 91.5%2nd A·6→MK-2 5000mage 122019U1220:53.120 99.8%2nd A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.