Křikavová Michaela
ZAM · 2015 to 2019
- Starts
- 58
- Finals
- 10
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th88.3%51.150
Heat 2 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2017
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
8th82.4%2:17.696
Semi-final 1 · II. Nominační závod 2017
Set in U14 Women
20172 seasons · best in 20172019K-1 1000m→
6th76.2%5:36.768
Heat 3 · I. Nominační závod 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-1 2000m→
6th93.0%11:15
Final · MČR - 5 km MOST 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-1 3600m→
15th88.1%22:24,8
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-1 5000m→
28th69.4%30:47,6
Final · MČR - 5 km ÚSTÍ n.L. 2017
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
4th75.1%57.480
Heat 2 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2016
Set in U12 Women
20152 seasons2016MK-1 500m→
6th87.9%2:46.566
Final B · ČP mládeže - rychlostní kanoistika 2016
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
5th79.8%49.826
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U14 Women
20153 seasons2017K-2 500m→
4th92.6%2:09.101
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U14 Women
20172 seasons · best in 20172019K-2 2000m→
Bronze99.5%09:18
Final · MČR - 5 km MOST 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3600m→
Bronze97.8%18:07,9
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
10th85.4%22:10,7
Final · MČR - 5 km ÚSTÍ n.L. 2017
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
4th97.3%1:57.021
Final A · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 200m
PB 49.826▲ 16.7 pts since age 1111 starts · 3 seasons2015* fastest time in Heat 4, best place in Semi-final 2. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2017* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 2:17.696▼ 4.4 pts since age 1310 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:09.101▼ 5.5 pts since age 137 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 57.480▼ 1.1 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 132017U1451.150 88.3%1st B·9→K-1 1000mage 152019U165:36.768 76.2%6th H·7→K-1 2000mage 122016U1211:15 93.0%6th A·21→K-1 3600mage 122016U1222:24,8 88.1%15th A·22→K-1 5000mage 132017U1430:47,6 69.4%28th A·33→K-2 2000mage 122016U1209:18 99.5%3rd A·6→K-2 3600mage 122016U1218:07,9 97.8%3rd A·7→K-2 5000mage 132017U1422:10,7 85.4%10th A·15→K-4 500mage 132017U141:57.021 97.3%3rd A·6→MK-1 500mage 122016U122:46.566 87.9%6th B·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.