Kropáčková Ema
PIS · 2016 to 2023
- Starts
- 88
- Finals
- 11
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 8
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
9th88.5%49.843
Semi-final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U16 Women
20194 seasons2022K-1 500m→
5th80.5%2:20.187
Heat 1 · NZ juniorů, U23 a ČP mládeže 2021
Set in U16 Women
20194 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 1000m→
7th82.6%4:49.089
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U16 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 2000m→
20th76.3%15:27,7
Final · MČR - 5 km ÚSTÍ n.L. 2017
Set in U12 Women
20172 seasons · best in 20172018K-1 3600m→
22nd73.6%26:49,2
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-1 5000m→
28th82.7%28:32.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U16 Women
K-1 6000m→
36th92.8%16:38.8
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
3rd85.5%1:03.590
Heat 3 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2018
Set in U12 Women
20172 seasons2018MK-1 500m→
7th88.6%2:52.971
Semi-final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2018
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
6th79.5%49.421
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U14 Women
20184 seasons · best in 20192021K-2 500m→
8th82.4%2:05.041
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U16 Women
20185 seasons · best in 20212022K-2 3600m→
24th70.0%25:20,1
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
10th90.7%25:07.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U16 Women
20182 seasons2022K-4 500m→
8th85.6%2:00.632
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U16 Women
20193 seasons2021
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year is estimated from the age classes raced, so an age marked ~ can be one year high for an athlete who always raced up.
K-1 200m
PB 49.84318 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:05.041▲ 2.8 pts since age ~1316 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 200m
PB 49.421▼ 1.2 pts since age ~1311 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 500m
PB 2:20.187▼ 11.0 pts since age ~1310 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:03.590▲ 13.0 pts since age ~115 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 4:49.089▲ 4.6 pts since age ~133 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 2:00.632▲ 4.9 pts since age ~133 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 15:27,7▲ 9.1 pts since age ~112 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 5000m
PB 25:07.9▲ 13.9 pts since age ~122 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.