Krušina Filip
ONV · 2015 to 2018
- Starts
- 72
- Finals
- 28
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
4th86.6%48.351
Final A · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U18 Men
20154 seasons · best in 20172018C-1 500m→
6th88.9%2:12.721
Final A · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U18 Men
20154 seasons · best in 20172018C-1 1000m→
5th82.6%4:43.816
Semi-final 1 · II. Nominační závod 2017
Set in U18 Men
20154 seasons · best in 20172018C-1 5000m→
12th90.6%21:32
Final · MČR - 5 km MOST 2016
Set in U16 Men
20162 seasons · best in 20162017C-1 11200m→
8th93.3%1:04:17,2
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U16 Men
K-1 200m→
7th62.1%1:03.530
Heat 5 · 2. NZ v rychlostní kanoistice 2015
Set in U16 Men
K-1 1000m→
6th63.1%5:43.921
Heat 5 · 2. NZ v rychlostní kanoistice 2015
Set in U16 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Bronze77.8%49.581
Final A · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U18 Men
20162 seasons2017C-2 500m→
9th87.5%2:13.006
Final A · ČP mládeže - rychlostní kanoistika 2016
Set in U16 Men
20153 seasons · best in 20162017C-2 1000m→
5th85.8%4:29.611
Final A · II. Nominační závod 2017
Set in U18 Men
20162 seasons2017C-2 5000m→
Silver91.0%17:52
Final · MČR - 5 km MOST 2016
Set in U16 Men
20162 seasons · best in 20162017C-2 11200m→
Silver98.8%56:28,7
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U16 Men
IC-4 500m→
Silver97.8%1:58.891
Final A · II. Nominační závod 2016
Set in U16 Men
IC-4 1000m→
Silver98.7%4:09.536
Final A · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2016
Set in U16 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 2:12.721▲ 11.1 pts since age 1616 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 200m
PB 48.351▲ 7.6 pts since age 1614 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2018* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 1000m
PB 4:43.816▲ 4.2 pts since age 1514 starts · 4 seasons2018* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-2 500m
PB 2:13.006▲ 3.2 pts since age 156 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 1000m
PB 4:29.611▼ 1.1 pts since age 165 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 49.581▼ 5.1 pts since age 163 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 21:32▼ 12.6 pts since age 162 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 5000m
PB 17:52▼ 4.7 pts since age 162 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.