Kubátová Natálie
PDM · 2020 to 2023
- Starts
- 40
- Finals
- 7
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th80.6%51.786
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U14 Women
20212 seasons2022K-1 500m→
9th79.1%2:26.044
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U14 Women
20212 seasons2022K-1 2000m→
43rd79.4%11:09.4
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U16 Women
K-1 4000m→
45th78.7%25:31.9
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U16 Women
K-1 5000m→
22nd82.6%21:38.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
5th90.7%1:00.323
Heat 2 · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
1st90.2%2:34.674
Final C · II. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
18th87.9%05:32.8
Final A · II. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
4th79.0%49.680
Semi-final 3 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2022
Set in U14 Women
K-2 500m→
5th93.9%2:07.111
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U14 Women
20213 seasons · best in 20222023K-2 5000m→
12th87.7%20:22.400
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U14 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:07.111▼ 6.0 pts since age 1313 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 51.786▲ 1.9 pts since age 136 starts · 2 seasons2021* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Semi-final 2. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2022* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Semi-final 2. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 2:26.044▲ 2.8 pts since age 136 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 5000m
PB 20:22.400▼ 0.1 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 152023U1611:09.4 79.4%43rd A·46→K-1 4000mage 152023U1625:31.9 78.7%45th A·46→K-1 5000mage 132021U1421:38.3 82.6%22nd A·27→K-2 200mage 142022U1449.680 79.0%4th SF·5→MK-1 200mage 122020U121:00.323 90.7%6th C·9→MK-1 500mage 122020U122:34.674 90.2%1st C·8→MK-1 1000mage 122020U1205:32.8 87.9%18th A·35→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.